Výsledková listina 2022


Kraj Ústecký

Okresní kola

  okres
1 Teplice
Místo Škola Čas
1 Biskupské gymnázium, ZŠ a MŠ Bohosudov, Koněvova 100, Krupka 09:23,50
8x100 Teodor Sigmund, Daniel Breite, Jan Vondra, Jan Adolf, Edita Lachmanová, Kateřina Křemenová, Veronika Weingartová, Viktorie Gasiorovská 02:29,73
8x100 Vít Kvasňa, Tobias Tomanec, Ladislav Kovalčuk, Simon Humplík, Valentýna Breitová, Zuzana Greinerová, Klára Adámková, Nikola Pavlíková 02:10,47
8x200 Vít Kvasňa, Tobias Tomanec, Valentýna Breitová, Klára Adámková, Edita Lachmanová, Kateřina Křemenova, Jan Adolf, Jan Vondra 04:43,30
8x200 Simon Humplík, Vladislav Kovalčuk, Greinerová Zuzana, Nikol Pavlíková, Teodor Sigmund, Daniel Breite, Veronika Weingartová, Viktorie Gasiorovská 05:11,21
2 ZŠ s rozšíř. vyuč. mat. a přír. předmětů, Buzulucká 392, Teplice 09:25,91
8x100 Petr Stárek, Štěpánka Znojemská, Martin Erben, Anna Hadačová, David Fridrichovský, Kateřina Hrdinová, Daniel Erben, Ema Stojčenková 02:26,14
8x100 Jakub Sváda, Viktorie Kokinčáková, Josef Bittner, Lada Fridrichovská, Ota Vágner, Adéla Matěchová, Matěj Kažimír, Eva Svitavská 02:09,48
8x200 Jakub Sváda, Ema Stojčenková, Daniel Erben, Lada Fridrichovská, Petr Stárek, Anna Hadačová, Matěj Kažimír, Eva Svitavská 04:50,29
8x200 Ota Vágner, Kateřina Hrdinová, Martin Erben, Viktorie Kokinčáková, David Fridrichovský, Štěpánka Znojemská, Josef Bittner, Adéla Matěchová 05:03,21
3 65639669, Edisonova 1732, Teplice 09:42,29
8x100 Jiří Paraska, Jakub Jungmann, Matěj Pluhař, Daniel Demjan, Jitka Ambrová, Nela Kalinová, Barbora Kunteová, Ema Žampachová 02:23,55
8x100 Adriana Oličová, Oksana Rejman, Lucie Husáková, Adéla Koukolíková, Vojtěch Radosta, Jan Wagner, Bohdan Vasich, Tomáš Tvrdík 02:17,23
8x200 Jiří Paraska, Jakub Jungmann, Barbora Kunteová, Ema Žampachová, Jan Wagner, Tomáš Tvrdík, Lucie Husáková, Adéla Koukolíková 05:01,51
8x200 Matěj Pluhař, Daniel Demjan, Jitka Ambrová, Nela Kalinová, Vojtěch Radosta, Bohdan Vasich, Oksana Rejman, Adriana Oličová 05:10,63
4 Základní škola s rozšířenou výukou TV, Na Stínadlech 2386, Teplice 09:45,02
8x100 Vítězslav Ulrich, Andrea Otcová, Tomáš Zušťák, Eliška Tančinová, Matěj Šimůnský, Sára Vaněčková, Adéla Černá, Daniel Vítek 02:26,40
8x100 Adam Pondělíček, Ema Klášterková, Anna Vachunová, Lucie Jakoubě, Sára Zušťáková, Matěj Majer, Miroslav Joura, Tomáš Svoboda 02:18,34
8x200 Adam Pondělíček, Ema Klášterková, Anna Vachunová, Vítězslav Ulrich, Andrea Otcová, Adéla Černá, Daniel Vítek, Tomáš Svoboda 05:00,28
8x200 Tomáš Zušťák, Eliška Tančinová, Matěj Šimůnský, Sára Vaněčková, Lucie Jakoubě, Sára Zušťáková, Matěj Majer, Miroslav Joura 05:13,31
5 Základní škola Jaroslava Pešaty, J. Pešaty 1313, Duchcov 09:49,79
8x100 Ella Zatloukalová, Jana Tesařová, Karolína Strnadová, Adéla Sailerová, Bořivoj Slaměník, Michal Kratochvíl, Adam Kučera, Marek Veverka 02:37,79
8x100 Laura Homolková, Tereza Vrbová, Tereza Kučerová, Anna Tesařová, Filip Kučera, Richard Rubeš, Adam Vondráček, Tomáš Koutský 02:12,10
8x200 Ella Zatloukalová, Jana Tesařová, Bořivoj Slaměnín, Michal Kratochvíl, Laura Homolková, Tereza Vrbová, Filip Kučera, Richard Rubeš 05:12,11
8x200 Karolína Strnadová, Adéla Sailerová, Adam Kučera, Marek Veverka, Tereza Kučerová, Anna Tesařová, Adam Vondráček, Tomáš Koutský 04:59,90
6 SZŠ Antonína Sochora, Duchcov, Teplická 13, Duchcov 09:52,36
8x100 Urban Obdřej, Vyhnalová Ellen, Brůha Jakub, Šípová Laura, Dbalá Anežka, Hajaš Tomáš, Valentová Kristýna, Severa Vojtěch 02:30,13
8x100 Januš Václav, Horáková Ella, Takáč Matěj Petr, Tonková Natálie Helena, Jílek Jan, Žoltáková Karolína, Slavík Pavel, Štorková Sofie 02:17,51
8x200 Takáč Matěj Petr, Vyhnalová Ellen, Severa Vojtěch, Šípová Laura, Hajaš Tomáš, Horáková Ella, Slavík Pavel, Štorková Sofie 05:04,72
8x200 Januš Václav, Jílek Jan, Tonková Natálie Helena, Žoltáková Karolína, Urban Ondřej, Valentová Kristýna, Dbalá Anežka, Brůha Jakub 05:29,73
7 Základní škola s rozšířenou výukou hudební výchovy Teplice, Maršovská 1575, Teplice 09:56,58
8x100 Lukáš Hrubý, Adela Čermáková, Matěj Schneider, Kateřina Mauerová, Sarah Al Sakali, Anna Draxlová, Tadeáš Blažek, Adam Vondrouš 02:29,75
8x100 Richard Koutek, Karolína Ulmanová, Filip Horký, Eva Marcinová, Viktorie Bittalová, Karolína Mirgová, Robin Martinec, Tomáš Olšer 02:21,80
8x200 Adam Vondrouš, Anna Draxlová, Richard Koutek, Viktorie Bittalová, Lukáš Hrubý, Kateřina Mauerová, Karolína Mirgová, Robin Martinec 05:05,03
8x200 Tadeáš Blažek, Karolína Ulmanová, Filip Horký, Adéla Čermáková, Matěj Schneider, Sarah Al Sakali, Eva Marcinová, Tomáš Olšer 05:20,61
8 ZŠ a MŠ Krupka, Teplická 400, Teplická 400, Krupka 10:01,20
8x100 Barbora Zgrochová, Nela Todlová, Hnízdilová Gabriela, Švábová Rozálie, Matěj Kašpar, Kohák Jonáš, Vojtěch Zuleger, Přibík Josef 02:44,90
8x100 Štěpán Voráček, Josef Hörnig, Daniel Hrdlička, Daniel Stehlík, Laura Koleňová, Eliška Brožová, Tereza Tylová, Indraanil Herman 02:16,84
8x200 Štěpán Voráček, Josef Hörnig, Eliška Brožová, Tereza Tylová, Matěj Kašpar, Jonáš Kohák, Barbora Zgrochová, Nela Todlová 04:59,46
8x200 Daniel Hrdlička, Daniel Stehlík, Indraanil Herman, Laura Koleňová, Vojtěch Zuleger, Josef Přibík, Gabriela Hnízdilová, Švábová Rozálie 05:43,67
9 Základní škola, Kpt. Jaroše 130, Proboštov 10:01,52
8x100 02:26,60
8x100 02:23,39
8x200 05:11,53
8x200 05:23,95
10 ZÁKLADNÍ ŠKOLA, Tovární 110, Dubí 2 10:27,64
8x100 Eliška Walterová, Karolína Beláková, Ema Hofmannová, Jana Doležalová, Marek Becher, Filip Řezáč, Jakub Siedtmann, Denis Matějka 02:49,36
8x100 Monika Abrahamová, Sofie Jonášová, Jana Hofmannová, Kristýna Špačková, Vojtěch Dufek, Daniel Doležal, Petr Langer, Otakar Bukač 02:25,94
8x200 Eliška Walterová, Karolína Beláková, Marek Becher, Filip Řezáč, Monika Abrahamová, Sofie Jonášová, Vojtěch Dufek, Daniel Doležal 05:36,46
8x200 Ema Hofmannová, Jana Doležalová, Jakub Siedtmann, Denis Matějka, Jana Hoffmannová, Kristýna Špačková, Otakar Bukač, Petr Langer 05:12,34
DIS ZŠ s rozšířenou výukou hudební výchovy, Maršovská 1575, Teplice
8x100
8x100
8x200
8x200
2 Děčín jih
Místo Škola Čas
1 Základní škola, příspěvková organizace, Na Stráni 879, Děčín VI - Letná 09:12,60
8x100 Kristýna Majerová, Pavel Ondrák, Kateřina Charvátová, Eliáš Hunger, Valentýna Tomášková, Sofie Jurásková, Jan Salaba, Šimon Kolář 02:20,00
8x100 Martin Jan Kramer, Kateřina Zítová, Jan Pekárna, Marie Grubrová, Jakub Nohejl, Filip Hykš, Viktorie Gablíková, Lucie Michlová 02:10,30
8x200 Martin Jan Kramer, Kristýna Majerová, Šimon Kolář, Valentýna Tomášková, Jan Salaba, Jakub Nohejl, Viktorie Gablíková, Lucie Michlová 04:42,60
8x200 Filip Hykš, Kateřina Charvátová, Pavel Ondrák, Sofie Jurásková, Eliáš Hunger, Kateřina Zítová, Jan Pekárna, Marie Grubrová 04:42,30
2 ZŠ a MŠ, příspěvková organizace, Máchovo náměstí 11, Děčín IV - Podmokly 09:53,60
8x100 02:36,10
8x100 02:14,70
8x200 05:05,60
8x200 05:02,80
3 ZŠ Míru 152, Děčín XXXII, Míru 152, Děčín 32 10:14,90
8x100 Ondřej Pomichálek, Martin Ježek, Vítek Pešťák, Matyáš Fišer, Petra Hájková, Vendula Vaňurová, Marie Hoisová, Ema Zelingerová 02:44,60
8x100 Emil Bauštein, Karel Hampel, Matěj Kubelka, Jana Horáčková, Lenka Kyralová, Lucie Blažková, Samanta Balíková, Martin Kaleja 02:24,70
8x200 Vítek Pešťák, Matyáš Fišer, Emil Bauštein, Martin Kaleja, Petra Hájková, Vendula Vaňurová, Lenka Kyralová, Samanta Balíková 05:05,60
8x200 Ondřej Pomichálek, Martin Ježek, Karel Hampel, Matěj Kubelka, Marie Hoisová, Ema Zelingerová, Jana Horáčková, Lucie Blažková 05:42,20
4 ZŠ a MŠ, příspěvková organizace, Kosmonautů 177, Děčín XXVII - Březiny 10:47,20
8x100 Monika Nedbalová, Josef Zlesák, Dana Hořejší, David Šťastný, Amálie Budišová, Robin Záruba, Tereza Durdincová, Michal Růžička 02:49,80
8x100 Jaroslav Vocetka, Lucie Kuchařová, Jiří Popčák, Kristýna Nová, Filip Šťastný, Lucie Sasková, Viktor Švarc, Marie Balounová 02:50,40
8x200 Amálie Budišová, Robin Záruba, Tereza Durdincová, Michal Růžička, Lucie Sasková, Viktor Švarc, Marie Balounová, Filip Šťastný 05:07,00
8x200 Dana Hořejší, DavidŠťastný, Monika Nedbalová, Josef Zlesák, Kristýna Nová, Jaroslav Vocetka, Lucie Kuchařová, Jiří Popčák 05:34,20
3 Chomutov
Místo Škola Čas
1 Základní škola, Krátká 676, Klášterec nad Ohří 09:10,00
8x100 Breczko Matty, Hantáková Klára, Kolář Vojtěch, Palátová Barbora, Kaiser Jan, Podaná Tereza, Jandlová Sára, Kobza Josef 02:20,10
8x100 Květ Jan, Šroubková Sofie, Jonáš Pokorný, Chmelařová Lili, Dušková Šárka, Kováč Tobiáš, Radová Eliška, Žampach Marek 02:09,80
8x200 Breczko Matty, Palátová Barbora, Jandlová Sára, Kobza Josef, Dušková Šárka, Radová ELiška, Kováč Tobiáš, Žampach Marek 04:40,10
8x200 Kolář Vojtěch, Podaná Tereza, Kaiser Jan, Hantáková Klára, Pokorný Jonáš, Chmelařová Lili, Šroubková Sofie, Květ Jan
2 Základní škola, Na Příkopech 895, Chomutov 09:32,50
8x100 Leontýna Molnárová, Zuzana Sýkorová, Kristýna Kňavová, Sára Láliková, Josef Kučera, Damián Lálik, Vít Neugebauer, Adam Krahulík 02:35,20
8x100 Kateřina Hájková, Karla Žáková, Adéla Dyršmídová, Anna Kerekaničová, Radek Kučera, Alexandr Moskvitin, Marek Svoboda, Tomáš Kasl 02:09,30
8x200 Leontýna Molnárová, Zuzana Sýkorová, Kateřina Hájková, Karla Žáková, Josef Kučera, Damián Lálik, Radek Kučera, Alexandr Moskvitin 04:48,00
8x200 Kristýna Kňavová, Sára Láliková, Adéla Dyršmídová, Anna Kerekaničová, Vít Neugebauer, Adam Krahulík, Marek Svoboda, Tomáš Kasl
3 ZŠ A MŠ DUHOVÁ CESTA, s.r.o., Havlíčkova 3675, Chomutov 09:48,30
8x100 Max Evans, Šimon Rödling, Eliška Štayrová, Andělka Tomanová, Johanka Mlýnková, Viktorie Rezková, Matyáš Valášek, David Seifert 02:34,90
8x100 Jakub Richter, Maxim Illik, Kateřina Červenková, Julie Skřivánková, Anežka Jirásková, Eliška Krýslová, Jakub Vosáhlo, Tobiáš Nádaský 02:09,60
8x200 Maxim Illik, Anežka Jirásková, Viktorie Rezková, Šimon Rödling, Eliška Štayrová, Max Evans, Julie Skřivánková, Kuba Vosáhlo 05:03,80
8x200 Kuba Richter, Kateřina Červenková, David Seifert, Johanka Mlýnková, Matyáš Valášek, Andělka Tomanová, Eliška Krýslová, Tobiáš Nádaský
4 ZŠ a MŠ Strupčice, Strupčice 29, Strupčice 09:58,20
8x100 Leontýna Přenosilová, Eliška Vorlíčková, Barbora Řehořová, Laura Koblikoá, Ševčík Filip, Farský Josef, Juračka Michal, Motyčák David 02:36,00
8x100 Klainová Ema, Stránská Lenka, Stránská Natálie, Strnadová Nikola, Motyčák Jakub, Vykouk Ondřej, Poprovský David, Vaňous Matyáš 02:19,40
8x200 Strnadová Nikola, Stránská Lenka, Kobliková Laura, Vorlíčková Eliška, Motyčák David, Motyčák Jakub, Ševčík Filip, Vaňous Matyáš 05:02,80
8x200 Stránská Natálie, Klainová Ema, Řehořová Barbora, Přenosilová Leontýna, Poprovský David, Juračka Michal, Farský Josef, Vykouk Ondřej
5 Základní škola a Mateřská škola Březno, okres Chomutov, Švermova 367, Březno 10:26,60
8x100 Sybera Matěj, Syberová Tereza, Chlustinová Nelly, Drahá Miriam, Matajs Viktor, Zárybnická Eliška, Zumr Kryštof, Vršata Michal 02:47,60
8x100 Fričová Anežka, Kudláček Sam, Camprová Karolína, Ilčík Matyaš, Camprová Valentina, Buchta Daniel, Samcová Diana, Krutský Jiří 02:21,40
8x200 Sybera Matěj, Syberová Tereza, Chlustinová Nelly, Drahá Miriam, Matajs Viktor, Zárybnická Eliška, Zumr Kryštof, Vršata Lukáš 05:17,60
8x200 Fričová Anežka, Kudláček Sam, Camprová Karolína, Ilčík Matyaš, Camprová Valentina, Buchta Daniel, Samcová Diana, Krutský Jiří
6 ZŠ a MŠ Perštejn, Hlavní 57, Perštejn 10:33,70
8x100 Aneta Mazancová, Adam Levý, Ema Rathouská, Viktor Kubový, Nela Rathouská, Marek Žitek, Johana Skálová, Martin Řepík 02:36,90
8x100 Kateřina Alex Kaňková, Tomáš Kulhánek, Monika Stützová, David Kulhánek, Adéla Chlumská, Matyáš Konopka, Štillerová Klára, Adam Kulhánek 02:34,40
8x200 Nela Rathouská, Marek Žitek, Adéla Chlumská, Martin Řepík, Johana Skálová, Matyáš Konopka, Klára Štillerová, Adam Kulhánek 05:22,40
8x200 Aneta Mazancová, Adam Levý, Ema Rathouská, Viktor Kubový, Monika Stützová, Tomáš Kulhánek, Kateřina Alex Kaňková, David Kulhánek
7 Základní škola, Písečná 5144, Chomutov 10:41,90
8x100 Simon Berki 3. B, Alex Bílý 3. B, Nguyen Viet Hai 3. A, Nguyen Phu Duong 3. A, Viktorie Holá 3. A, Adéla Helgertová 3. A, Stefani Guškan 3. C, Tereza Zachožyjová 3. C 02:51,10
8x100 Adéla Luková 5.C, Sára Kocánová 5. C, Klára Poláková 5. C, Pavel Mirga 5. C, Kristýna Peterová 5. C, Dominik Rys 4. A, Ngo Hoang Guan 4. A, Emilie Boldezerská 4. A 02:26,40
8x200 -, -, -, -, -, -, -, 4. - 5. tř. Karolína Gažiková 05:24,40
8x200 Nguyen Ngoc Phuon Vi 4. A, Ngo Linh Anh 4. A, Vanessa Laurenčíková 5. A, Perla Oláhová 4. B, Nikola Stahorská 4. B, Samuel Mladenov 4. B, Patrik Mondek 4. B, David Lúčka 4. B
DIS Základní škola, Školní 1480, Chomutov
8x100
8x100
8x200
8x200
4 Litoměřice
Místo Škola Čas
1 Základní škola, Ladova 5, Litoměřice 09:50,00
8x100 Jan Macháček, Tomáš Švec, Klára Rožcová, Tereza Janecká, Matouš Zámečník, Matyáš Zouzal, Anna Hrachová, Jitka Šubrtová 02:33,40
8x100 Benjamin Zuna, Daniel Vysoký, Bára Šedlbauerová, Klára Fuhrmannová, Tomáš Hrach, Daniel Krásnický, Timea Király, Zuzana Tupá 02:15,90
8x200 Anna Hrachová, Jitka Šubrtová, Matyáš Zouzal, Matouš Zámečník, Tomáš Hrach, Daniel Vysoký, Bára Šedlbauerová, Zuzana Tupá 05:13,50
8x200 Jan Macháček, Tomáš Švec, Tereza Janecká, Klára Rožcová, Daniel Krásnický, Benjamin Zuna, Klára Fuhrmannová, Timea Király 05:00,70
2 Základní škola, Sady pionýrů 355, Lovosice 10:05,60
8x100 Eva Veltruská, Tereza Focke, Karilína Dragounová, Liana Čonková, Šimon Žalud, Antonín Mrňák, Matyáš Hlaváč, Trinh Minh Quang 02:41,70
8x100 Kateřina Nedorostová, Vanesa Kofrová, Thea Puravcová, Eliška Dušánková, Dominik Michalička, Radim Hieke, Matyáš Mrkvička, Matěj Licimberk 02:16,60
8x200 Eva Veltruská, Tereza Focke, Šimon Žalud, Antonín Mrňák, Kateřina Nedorostová, Thea Puravcová, Dominik Michalička, Matyáš Mrkvička 05:07,30
8x200 Karilína Dragounová, Liana Čonková, Matyáš Hlaváč, Trinh Minh Quang, Vanesa Kofrová, Eliška Dušánková, Radim Hieke, Matěj Licimberk 05:17,70
3 Základní škola, Na Valech 53, Litoměřice 10:06,00
8x100 Adéla Havrdová, Giovanni Poliseno, Makar Tretiak, Sofie Sasková, Thea Dobrá, Ondřej Honzajk, Matěj Honzajk, Viktorie Keringerová 02:32,20
8x100 Barbora Vojtěchová, Ema Mráziková, Ondřej Puškár, Roman Vytlačil, Emma Tlašková, Kristýna Kutnarová, Marek Pazderka, Adam Hotový 02:25,10
8x200 Ema Mráziková, Emma Tlašková, Marek Pazderka, Adam Hotový, Thea Dobrá, Ondřej Honzajk, Matěj Honzajk, Viktorie Keringerová 05:08,70
8x200 Adéla Havrdová, Giovanni Poliseno, Makar Tretiak, Sofie Sasková, Barbora Vojtěchová, Kristýna Kutnarová, Ondřej Puškár, Roman Vytlačil 05:27,90
4 Základní škola, Na Krétě 354, Terezín 10:08,10
8x100 Kristina Bartáková, David Kočí, Nela Pavelková, Jakub Martínek, Alice Beranová, Josef Hafinec, Barbora Sedláková, Matyáš Fuhr 02:30,60
8x100 Adéla Nejedlá, Jakub Benda, Marie Husarová, Patrik Václav Laluch, Aneta Jedličková, Ondřej Krumbholc, Klára Fehérová, Zdeněk Hrdlička 02:27,80
8x200 Marie Husarová, Patrik Václav Laluch, Klára Fehérová, Zdeněk Hrdlička, Nela Pavelková, Jakub Martínek, Barbora Sedláková, Matyáš Fuhr 05:16,10
8x200 Adéla Nejedlá, Jakub Benda, Aneta Jedličková, Ondřej Krumbholc, Kristina Bartáková, David Kočí, Alice Beranová, Josef Hafinec 05:09,70
5 Základní škola, B.Němcové 2, Litoměřice 10:11,50
8x100 Tereza Švejdová, Gabriela Talpová, Adina Ladová, Viktorie Urbanová, Matyáš Hájek, Richard Bortč, Maxmilián Mikeš, František Biener 02:41,40
8x100 Julie Jadavanová, Sofie Beránková, Karolína Ziglerová, Eliška Škaloudová, Sebastian Kalinin, Jan Bernart, Maxim Liegert, Vojtěch Prchlík 02:18,90
8x200 Adina Ladová, Viktorie Urbanová, Maxmilián Mikeš, František Biener, Julie Jadavanová, Eliška Škaloudová, Vojtěch Prchlík, Sebastian Kalinin 05:11,20
8x200 Tereza Švejdová, Gabriela Talpová, Richard Bortč, Matyáš Hájek, Sofie Beránková, Karolína Ziglerová, Jan Bernart, Maxim Liegert 05:19,00
6 Základní škola a Mateřská škola, Velemín 170, Velemín 10:16,70
8x100 Nela Nováková, Vojtěch Ellmrich, Nina Formánková, Tomáš Hajný, Tobiáš Novák, Karin Vilímová, Matias Kočina, Nicolette Sedláková 02:47,00
8x100 Barbora Slavíková, Jan Záruba, Tereza Drábková, Miroslav Kulhánek, Natálie Vildová, Štěpán Virt, Alžběta Koubová, Ondřej Karfík 02:22,90
8x200 Nela Nováková, Matias Kočina, Barbora Slavíková, Jan Záruba, Alžběta Koubová, Tobiáš Novák, Nicolette Sedláková, Ondřej Karfík 05:06,80
8x200 Tereza Drábková, Vojtěch Ellmrich, Nina Formánková, Miroslav Kulhánek, Karin Vilímová, Natálie Vildová, Tomáš Hajný, Štěpán Virt 05:53,50
7 Základní škola a Mateřská škola, Kaplířova 94, Sulejovice 10:30,00
8x100 Bára Týcová, Eliška Růžičková, Iveta Nováková, Eliška Helmichová, Filip Lupínek, Jiří Vodrážka, Václav Trégner, Aleš Beer 02:38,00
8x100 Sarah Přeučilová, Marie Stará, Nela Týcová, Lenka Phuong, Daniel Pravda, Alexandr Zelený, Štěpán Vondrák, Radek Lupínek 02:23,30
8x200 Bára Týcová, Eliška Helmichová, Filip Lupínek, Jiří Vodrážka, Sarah Přeučilová, Lenka Phuong, Daniel Pravda, Radek Lupínek 05:28,70
8x200 Iveta Novákobá, Eliška Růžičková, Aleš Beer, Václav Trégner, Marie Stará, Nela Týcová, Alexandr Zelený, Štěpán Vondrák 05:33,00
8 Základní škola, Havlíčkova 32, Litoměřice 10:39,90
8x100 AnhThu Pham, Adéla Jarošová, Adéla Košová, Ema Bártová, Alex Kollár, Mikuláš Veber, Dominik Dušek, Štěpán Mareš 02:43,60
8x100 Eliška Cechnerová, Adéla Tománková, Vendula Gottwaldová, Nicol Horáková, David Hübl, Adam Poráč, Vojtěch Sedláček, Robert Gajdoš 02:22,70
8x200 AnhThu Pham, Adéla Jarošová, Mikuláš Veber, Alex Kollár, Eliška Cechnerová, Nicol Horáková, Adam Poráč, Hübl David 05:33,70
8x200 Ema Bártová, Adéla Košová, Dominik Dušek, Štěpán Mareš, Adéla Tománková, Vendula Gottwaldová, Vojtěch Sedláček, Robert Gajdoš 05:33,60
9 Základní škola, Školská 196, Budyně nad Ohří 11:03,40
8x100 Lada Housková, Václav Stratinský, Veronika Kleinová, Šimon Bejvančický, Matěj Štrencl, Lukáš Martinásek, Elena Sadílková, Lucie Dia Bílková 02:53,30
8x100 Šárka Vrbová, Valentina Mayová, Jakub Pažoudka, Michael Koutný, Martin Blažíček, Prokop Houska, Magdaléna Rottová, Simona Brandnerová 02:24,40
8x200 Lada Housková, Veronika Kleinová, Václav Stratinský, Lukáš Martinásek, Lucie Dia Bílková, Valentina Mayová, Jakub Pažoudka, Michael Koutný 05:59,00
8x200 Šimon Bejvančický, Matěj Štrencl, Elena Sadílková, Šárka Vrbová, Martin Blažíček, Prokop Houska, Magdaléna Rottová, Simona Brandnerová 05:45,70
10 ZŠ Školní Štětí, Školní 559, Štětí 11:03,70
8x100 Amélie Svobodová, Samuel Cruz, David Chmela, Ella Naimannová, Petr Balabán, Barbora Horváthová, Tomáš Svědínek, Nina Plšková 03:21,00
8x100 Marie Hartmanová, Václav Guzy, Adam Horálek, Veronika Šteflová, Karel Patík, Eliška Matoušková, Tereza Brunclíková, Sebastien Brůha 02:26,40
8x200 Amélie Svobodová, Samuel Cruz, David Chmela, Ella Naimannová, Petr Balabán, Barbora Horváthová, Tomáš Svědínek, Nina Plšková 05:16,30
8x200 Marie Hartmanová, Václav Guzy, Adam Horálek, Veronika Šteflová, Karel Patík, Eliška Matoušková, Tereza Brunclíková, Sebastien Brůha 05:42,20
5 Most
Místo Škola Čas
1 Základní škola, Václava Talicha 1855, Most 09:36,50
8x100 Klára Klímová, Klára Ondráčková, Miriam Kozáková, Lucie Šimánková, Justin Chiňár, Lukáš Dubovič, Martin Šubr, Ondřej Výdurek 02:32,00
8x100 Amálie Raková, Tereza Cmíralová, Kristýna Ernestová, Nela Šimánková, Jakub Horvath, David Miler, Tadeáš Pacák, Ondřej Tampa 02:13,70
8x200 Klára Klímová, Klára Ondráčková, Justin Chiňár, Lukáš Dubovič, Amálie Raková, Tereza Cmíralová, Tadeáš Pacák, David Miler 04:50,80
8x200 Miriam Kozáková, Lucie Šimánková, Martin Šubr, Ondřej Výdurek, Kristýna Ernestová, Nela Šimánková, Jakub Horvath, Ondřej Tampa 05:23,60
2 ZŠ Most, J. A. Komenského 474, J. A. Komenského 474, Most 10:06,50
8x100 Elline Perez, Marešová Eliška, Padevětová Karla, Berezňáková Nela, Frolík Lukáš, Časár Jan, Michalík Martin, Hvězda Matyáš 02:38,70
8x100 Kuklíková Natálie, Sosnová Adéla, Ricardo Claudie, Bencová Kateřina, Irdza Leon, Svoboda Lukáš, Vu Tomáš, Novotný Antonín 02:20,00
8x200 Marešová Eliška, Padevětová Karla, Časár Jan, Frolík Lukáš, Kuklíková Natálie, Ricardo Claudie, Irdza Leon, Svoboda Lukáš 05:07,80
8x200 Elline Perez, Berezňáková Nela, Michalík Martin, Hvězda Matyáš, Sosnová Adéla, Bencová Kateřina, Vu Tomáš, Novotný Antonín 05:25,00
3 Základní škola Rozmarýnová 1692, Most, Rozmarýnová 1692, Most 10:13,50
8x100 Emma Křivánková, Gia Han Pham, Nela Uherová, Křížová Eliška, Jakub Karafa, Silas Lacke, Bondarenko Daniil, Matyas Pavel Švardala 02:51,80
8x100 Petra Švarcová, Laura Filip, Zuzana Benešová, Misheel Batsukh, Andrej Postl, Tomáš Mirga, Patrik Oračko, Karel Adámek 02:15,30
8x200 Emma Křivánková, Gia Han Pham, Petra Švarcová, Laura Filip, Jakub Karafa, Silas Lacke, Andrej Postl, Tomáš Mirga 05:06,40
8x200 Nela Uherová, Křížová Eliška, Zuzana Benešová, Misheel Batsukh, Bondarenko Daniil, Matyas Pavel Švardala, Patrik Oračko, Karel Adámek 05:30,00
4 Základní škola, Okružní 1235, Most 10:33,70
8x100 Matyáš Veverka, Martin Hakl, Jan Sloup, Daniel Vyšovan, Grimmová Amálie, Bednářová Mia, Špeciánová Ellen, Šiklová Klára 02:52,20
8x100 Michal Kučera, Jan Urbánek, William Voňka, Denis Táslar, Elen Haklová, Eliška Brennerová, Zoe Hanzlíčková, Nguyen Phong Trang 02:26,00
8x200 Martin Hakl, Matyáš Veverka, Mia Bednářová, Ellen Špeciánová, Michal Kučera, Jan Urbánek, Elen Haklová, Eliška Brennerová 05:15,50
8x200 Jan Sloup, Daniel Vyšovan, Grimmová Amálie, Šiklová Klára, William Voňka, Denis Táslar, Zoe Hanzlíčková, Nguyen Phong Trang 05:58,90
5 Základní škola, Obránců míru 2944, Most 10:37,70
8x100 Alexandre Banza Nduba Bondo, Jiří Kroupa, Václav Richter, Patrik Hanzl, Silvie Buriánová, Tereza Bartošová, Zuzana Kurachová, Rozárka Macurová 02:44,70
8x100 Ondřej Tůma, Jakub Nozar, Adam Moravec, Pavel Fekete, Tereza Slapničková, Barbora Slapničková, Barbora Psiková, Markéta Ďurčová 02:22,90
8x200 Alexandre Banza Nduba Bondo, Jiří Kroupa, Silvie Buriánová, Tereza Bartošová, Ondřej Tůma, Jakub Nozar, Tereza Slapničková, Barbora Slapničková 05:30,10
8x200 Václav Richter, Patrik Hanzl, Zuzana Kurachová, Rozárka Macurová, Adam Moravec, Pavel Fekete, Barbora Psiková, Markéta Ďurčová 05:47,80
6 Soukromá základní škola OPTIMA s.r.o, Vítězslava Nezvala 2467, Most 10:38,80
8x100 Adam Šamberger, Eliška Adámková, Růžena Bodnárová, Jaroslav Černý, Adam Schmied, Nicol Hájková, Ella Blažejová, Lukáš Bubeník 02:42,20
8x100 Alice Sajdlová, Karel Hůla, Kristýna Strejčková, Jan Košler, Aneta Malecká, Nikola Stoklasová, Pavel Nemrava, Lionel Kubánek 02:27,10
8x200 Alice Sajdlová, Nicol Hájková, Karel Hůla, Eliška Adámková, Kristýna Strejčková, Adam Šamberger, Lukáš Bubeník, Lionel Kubánek 05:29,50
8x200 Nikola Stoklasová, Adam Schmied, Pavel Nemrava, Jaroslav Černý, Růžena Bodnárová, Ella Blažejová, Jan Košler, Aneta Malecká 05:31,80
7 Sportovní soukromá ZŠ, s.r.o., Podkrušnohorská 1677, Litvínov 10:42,40
8x100 Tara Příhodová, Tereza Švandová, Lucie Kusá, Kristýna Šindelářová, Jáchym Vycpálek, Matyáš Perkner, Šimon Kusý, Ondřej Sýkora 02:47,90
8x100 Lucie Blažková, Barbora Fousová, Adéla Rosenbaumová, Nella Vatrtová, Matyáš Arazim, Tobiáš Arazim, Pavel Duchan, Štěpán Kafan 02:28,60
8x200 Lucie Kusá, Tereza Švandová, Jáchym Vycpálek, Šimon Kusý, Nella Vatrtová, Barbora Fousová, Matyáš Arazim, Tobiáš Arazim 05:25,90
8x200 Tara Příhodová, Kristýna Šindelářová, Ondřej Sýkora, Matyáš Perkner, Lucie Blažková, Adéla Rosenbaumová, Pavel Duchan, Štěpán Kafan 05:37,40
6 Louny
Místo Škola Čas
1 Základní škola Žatec, Komenského alej 749, okr. Louny, Komenského alej 749, Žatec 09:23,01
8x100 Julie Bitzanová, Matyáš Grund, Tereza Vrbatová, Michal Šupol, Adéla Oborníková, Max Greisieger, Eliška Janíková, Jakub Haštaba 02:29,01
8x100 Vojtěch Nowak, Laura Jamnická, Václav Pekárek, Amálie Růžičková, Adam Švec, Markéta Švancarová, Patrik Filinger, Nela Šípková 02:10,00
8x200 Patrik Filinger, Julie Bitzanová, Vojta Nowak, Michal Šupol, Amálie Růžičková, Jakub Haštaba, Eliška Janíková, Nela Šípková 04:44,00
8x200 Václav Pekárek, Adéla Oborníková, Laura Jamnická, Matyáš Grund, Max Greisieger, Markéta Švancarová, Tereza Vrbatová, Adam Švec 04:56,00
2 ZŠ J. A. Komenského, Pražská 101, 440 01 Louny, Pražská 101, Louny 09:40,00
8x100 David Herman, Aneta Gebeltová, Barbora Korandová, Nela Suchá, Tobiáš Varga, Zeca Carlos - Mendes, Josef Holý, Kristýna Paurová 02:29,00
8x100 Antonín Tuháček, Jaroslav Havrlant, Dominik Varchola, Adam Jurčička, Julie Dostálová, Viktorie Zajícová, Rozálie Svobodová, Sára Hermanová 02:12,00
8x200 Antonín Tuháček, Barbora Korandová, Dominik Varchola, Nela Suchá, Julie Dostálová, Tobiáš Varga, Viktorie Zajícová, Zeca Carlos - Mendes 04:59,00
8x200 Jaroslav Havrlant, Kristýna Paurová, Adam Jurčička, Aneta Gebeltová, Sára Hermanová, Josef Holý, Rozálie Svobodová, David Herman 05:10,00
3 Základní škola a Mateřská škola, Jižní 2777, Žatec 09:42,00
8x100 Karolína Šímová, Robin Šimek, Anna Slachová, Ema Kotapišová, David Kovář, Kevin Višňa, Adéla Bauerová, Jakub Jarolím 02:33,00
8x100 Linda Kozlovská, Vladimír Bača, Bára Zápotocká, Štěpán Blažek, Marcela Schmiedová, Natali Nováková, Karel Jan Patera, Vojtěch Škrdle 02:11,00
8x200 Marcela Schmiedová, Robin Šimek, Adéla Bauerová, Ema Kotapišová, Bára Zápotocká, Karel Jan Patera, Jakub Jarolím, Vojtěch Škrdle 04:58,00
8x200 Linda Kozlovská, Anna Slachová, Karolína Šímová, Natali Nováková, David Kovář, Kevin Višňa, Vladimír Bača, Štěpán Blažek 05:14,00
4 Základní škola a Mateřská škola, Fügnerova 424, Černčice 09:47,00
8x100 Lilien Langová, Jiří Mildorf, Magdalena Košťálová, Petr Krtička, Kateřina Jarolýmová, Christian Michalčič, Natálie Horáková, Michal Poschl 02:31,00
8x100 Daniela Parýzková, Jakub Jelen, Dominika Petrů, Uttendorfský Matyáš, Ema Seifertová, Adam Vajc, Nikola Motáňová, Marek Macola 02:16,00
8x200 Marek Macola, Lilien Langová, Poschl Michal, Dominika Petrů, Christian Michalčič, Kateřina Jarolýmová, Adam Vajc, Daniela Parýzková 05:00,00
8x200 Jakub Jelen, Natálie Horáková, Petr Krtička, Ema Seifertová, Jiří Mildorf, Magdalena Košťálová, Matyáš Uttendorofský, Nikola Motáňová 05:10,00
4 ZŠ Prokopa Holého Louny, Prokopa Holého 2632, Louny 09:47,00
8x100 Anna Liková, Adéla Krušinová, Silvie Dorůžková, Veronika Bartoňová, Josef Čeveňák, Michal Slavík, Tomáš Bittner, Štěpán Hladík 02:30,00
8x100 Gabriela Fichtnerová, Sofie Šrámková, Monika Fárová, Ema Jirotková, Filip Grruncl, Lukáš Kolovratník, Daniel Moravec, Daniel Hubáček 02:19,00
8x200 Gabriela Fichtnerová, Lukáš Kolovratník, Anna Licková, Michal Slavík, Monika Fárová, Josef Červeňák, Adéla Krušinová, Filip Gruncl 04:58,00
8x200 Daniel Moravec, Sofie Šrámková, Silvie Dorůžková, Tomáš Bittner, Štěpán Hladík, Veronika Bartoňová, Ema Jirotková, Daniel Hubáček 05:06,00
6 ZŠ a MŠ Kpt. Otakara Jaroše, 28. října 2173, Louny 09:49,00
8x100 Nicoleta Černíková, Natálie Konvalinka, Stella Černá, Ella Dvořáková, Ondřej Parkman, Šimon Vostatek, Ondřej Prokop, Matyáš Soldátek 02:36,00
8x100 Leona Gabrielová, Elena Rynešová, Kateřina Kotoučková, Eliška Sekavová, Jakub Josef Keprta, Ondřej Nejedlý, Ondřej Panoch, Šimon Slavík 02:12,00
8x200 Nicoleta Černíková, Natálie Konvalinka, Ondřej Parkman, Šimon Vostatek, Leona Gabrielová, Elena Rynešová, Jakub Josef Keprta, Ondřej Nejedlý 05:01,00
8x200 Stella Černá, Ella Dvořáková, Ondřej Prokop, Matyáš Soldátek, Kateřina Kotoučková, Eliška Sekavová, Ondřej Panoch, Šimon Slavík 05:12,00
7 ZŠ Přemyslovců, Přemyslovců 2209 2209, Louny 10:00,00
8x100 Jakub Bláha, Valentýna Kocková, Nela Štrancová, Štěpán Jankovský, Laura Venclová, VIktorie Hnátková, Antonín Dvořák, Dominik Vecko 02:36,00
8x100 Vladimír Šnajdr, Eliška Pašková, Aneta Fricová, Matyáš Jánský, Tiara Mikulová, Julie Šafránková, Jakub Bubák, David Jandera 02:26,00
8x200 Jakub Bubák, Viktorie Hnátková, Nela Štrancová, Dominik Vecko, Julie Šafránková, Tiara Mikulová, Tadeáš Krupka, David Jandera 04:58,00
8x200 Jakub Bláha, Laura Venclová, Valentýna Kocková, Matyáš Jánský, Aneta Fricová, Eliška Pašková, Antonín Dvořák, Vladimír Šnajdr 05:31,00
8 Základní škola, Školní 2426, Louny 10:44,00
8x100 Natálie Turzová, Eliška Šnejdrová, Adéla Vopatová, Blanka Janečková, Josef Vurbs, Šimon Orság, Tobiáš Přibík, Matěj Valeš 02:46,00
8x100 Karolína Mašková, Radka Stehlíková, Markéta Šprynarová, Klára Knotková, Michal Špacír, Karel Vincík, Marek Dittrich, Jakub Sailer 02:29,00
8x200 Natálie Turzová, Eliška Šnejdrová, Tobiáš Přibík, Matěj Valeš, Radka Stehlíková, Markéta Šprynarová, Michal Špacír, Karel Vincík 05:29,00
8x200 Adéla Vopatová, Blanka Janečková, Josef Vurbs, Šimon Orság, Karolína Mašková, Klára Knotková, Marek Dittrich, Jakub Sailer 05:33,00
7 Ústí nad Labem
Místo Škola Čas
1 ZŠ Ústí nad Labem Mírová 2734/4, p.o., Mírová 2734, Ústí nad Labem 09:31,20
8x100 Marek Šabatka, Sebástián Kvapil, Jan Geci, František Kubálek, Markéta Eisenhammerová, Sabina Jeníčková, Alžběta Jurčová, Zuzana Salavová 02:31,70
8x100 Jiří Jurča, David Piroš, Jan Karaba, Štěpán Šural, Zuzana Krsková, Barbora Stejskalová, Tereza Pohlová, Sophie Avenarius 02:10,80
8x200 Jiří Jurča, Barbora Stejskalová, David Piroš, Tereza Pohlová, Jan Karaba, Zuzana Krsková, Štěpán Šural, Sophie Avenarius 04:48,70
8x200 Marek Šabatka, Markéta Eisenhammerová, Jan Geci, Sabina Jeníčková, Sebastián Kvapil, Alžběta Jurčová, František Kubálek, Zuzana Salavová 05:05,50
Doplňkové disciplíny SKOK: Šural 185, Stejskalová 193, Šabatka 158, Eisenhammerová 166 HOD: Polák 675, Stejskalová 755, Šabatka 500, Salavová 495
2 Základní škola, Školní 87, Velké Březno 09:37,00
8x100 FRÝDKOVÁ NINA, VRBOVÁ ZUZANA, ZABLOUDILOVÁ DORA, NEVEČEŘALOVÁ SOFIE, WOLKER JIŘÍ, MUŽÍK MARTIN, KOČÍ JAKUB, FALIS ONDŘEJ 02:26,00
8x100 SOKOLOVÁ ANNA, WORLOVÁ KRISTÝNA, HEROLTOVÁ NICOL, BÁRTOVÁ VENDULA, EISENHAMMER VOJTĚCH, MUSIL ADAM, KRÁLÍČEK DAVID, SOCHOR MAREK 02:12,20
8x200 FRÝDKOVÁ NINA, VRBOVÁ ZUZANA, MUŽÍK MARTIN, FALIS ONDŘEJ, BÁRTOVÁ VENDULA, WORLOVÁ KRISTÝNA, KRÁLÍČEK DAVID, SOCHOR MAREK
8x200 ZABLOUDILOVÁ DORA, NEVEČEŘALOVÁ SOFIE, WOLKER JIŘÍ, KOČÍ JAKUB, SOKOLOVÁ ANNA, HEROLTOVÁ NICOL, EISENHAMMER VOJTĚCH, MUSIL ADAM 04:58,80
Doplňkové disciplíny SKOK: Eisenhammer 192, Worlová 172, Falis 166, Zabloudilová 164 HOD: Sochor 785 Heroltová 665, Mužík 530, Nevečeřalová 510
3 ZŠ Vinařská, Vinařská 1016, Ústí nad Labem 09:40,00
8x100 Pyšná Jana, Krausová Natálie, Vilková Olívie, Dvořáková Aneta, Vaššik Ondřej, Kříž Matěj, Patrman Richard, Koucký Miroslav 02:24,60
8x100 Heráková Dominika, Kalach Brigit, Němcová Sofie, Křížová Nela, Vlasák Miroslav, Vaněk Jan, Rulák Jakub, Šindelář František 02:15,90
8x200 Pyšná Jana, Krausová Natálie, Vaššik Ondřej, Kříž Matěj, Heráková Dominika, Kalach Brigit, Vlasák Miroslav, Vaněk Jan 04:59,50
8x200 Patrman Richard, Koucký Miroslav, Vilková Olívie, Dvořáková Aneta, Rulák Jakub, Šindelář František, Němcová Sofie, Křížová Nela
Doplňkové disciplíny SKOK: Šindelář 162, Němcová 185, Kříž 171, Dvořáková 169 HOD: Vlasák 885, Křížová 770, Vaššik 610, Krausová 465
4 ZŠ Anežky České, Anežky České 702, Ústí nad Labem 10:03,20
8x100 Max Surmi, Helena Vítová, Adéla Pölderová, Zuzana Vajsarová, Zuzana Seháková, Radek Likař, Bohumil Nebeský, Jakub Kříž 02:37,70
8x100 Eliáš Horáček, Ondřej Novák, Marek Pečimon, David Soldán, Eliška Burgrová, Sofiia Kravchenko, Valentina Vrábľová, Klementina Nývltová 02:16,00
8x200 Max Surmi, Jakub Kříž, Helena Vítová, Zuzana Seháková, Ondřej Novák, Marek Pečimon, Eliška Burgrová, Valentina Vrábľová 05:09,50
8x200 Radek Likař, Bohumil Nebeský, Zuzana Vajsarová, Zuzana Seháková, Eliáš Horáček, David Soldán, Sofiia Kravchenko, Klementina Nývltová
Doplňkové disciplíny SKOK: Soldán 202, Kravchenko 174, Surmi 156, Poldrová 164, HOD: Soldán 705, Vráblová 770, Kříž 520, Poldrová 485
5 Základní škola, Rabasova 3282, Ústí nad Labem 10:13,60
8x100 Barbora Konrádová, Amálie Řádková, Kristýna Brožová, Justýna Tichá, Jakub Mareček, Jiří Polanka, Eliáš Koza, Tomáš Plšek 02:41,70
8x100 Anežka Králová, Barbora Kolářová, Maya Bluďovská, Anna Capková, Peter Nižnik, Marek Mikulecký, Radek Hrabánek, Tobiáš Valenta 02:18,80
8x200 Barbora Konrádová, Justýna Tichá, Tomáš Plšek, Jakub Mareček, Barbora Kolářová, Anna Capková, Radek Hrabánek, Tobiáš Valenta 05:13,10
8x200 Amálie Řádková, Kristýna Brožová, Eliáš Koza, Jirka Polanka, Anežka Králová, Maya Bluďovská, Marek Mikulecký, Peter Nižnik
Doplňkové disciplíny SKOK: Nižnik 183, Bluďovská 154, Koza 180, Konrádová 137 HOD: Nižnik 705, Kolářová 575, Plšek 570, Brožová 450
8 Děčín sever
Místo Škola Čas
1 Základní škola, Dolní Podluží 364, Dolní Podluží 364 10:27,00
8x100 Jiří Balog, Lukáš Houska, Nikolas Tarnai, Jan Rieger, Tereza Ferencová, Nicol Witrichová, Victorie Zavadská, Marie Mihalíková 02:46,5_
8x100 Tadeáš Bafi, Ladislav Holub, Lukáš Havlíček, Josef Samek, Alice Křížová, Eliška Krausová, Marie Šindelářová, Zuzana Nejedlá 02:28,5_
8x200 Lukáš Houska, Nikolas Tarnai, Tadeáš Bafi, Ladislav Holub, Tereza Ferencová, Nicol Witrichová, Alice Křížová, Eliška Krausová 05:13,0_
8x200 Jiří Balog, Jan Rieger, Lukáš Havlíček, Josef Samek, Marie Šindelářová, Zuzana Nejedlá, Victorie Zavadská, Marie Mihalíková 05:59,2_
Doplňkové disciplíny Eliška Michalíková 4,95
Nikolas Tarnai 5,38
Nicol Witrichová 170
Nikolas Tarnai 178
Eliška Krausová 4,88
Lukáš Havlíček 6,32
Alice Křížová 160
Marie Šindelářová 165
2 Základní škola, příspěvková organizace, U Nemocnice 1132, Rumburk 10:32,00
8x100 Jiří Borecký, Josef Dvorský, Karla D Angelo, Sofie Do, Monika Slámová, Šimon Kalina, Tomáš Řezníček, Šaja Rynešová 02:51,5_
8x100 Kryštof Zelenka, Jakub Marini, Jakub Stejskal, Roman Vít, Elena Veselková, Tereza Tomšová, Tereza Knazovičová, Magdalena Bouzková 02:26,2_
8x200 Jakub Stejskal, Jakub Marini, Elena Veselková, Magdalena Bouzková, Josef Dvorský, Šimon Kalina, Karla D Angelo, Monika Slámová 05:15,8_
8x200 Kryštof Zelenka, Roman Vít, Tereza Tomšová, Tereza Knazovičová, Jiří Borecký, Tomáš Řezníček, Šaja Rynešová, Sofie Do 05:26,1_
Doplňkové disciplíny Denis Tyla 5,28
Nelly Lukešová 5,04
Denis Tyla 175
Liliana Pavlíková 167
Tereza Knazovičová 8,05
Jakub Marini 8,76
Tereza Knazovičová 167
Jakub Marini 188
3 Základní škola a Mateřská škola, Rybniště 170, Rybniště 10:35,00
8x100 02:59,8_
8x100 02:25,6_
8x200 05:11,0_
8x200 05:45,0_
Doplňkové disciplíny Anežka Pažebřuchová 4,15
Ondřej Kašpar 4,55
Eliška Ihracká 165
Lukáš Schovánek 150
Tereza Bui 4,35
Jakub Schneider 6,52
Denisa Nováková 170
Milan Šlégr 183

Krajské kolo


Místo Škola Čas
1 Základní škola, Krátká 676, Klášterec nad Ohří 08:53,63
8x100 Breczko Matty, Bernášková Eliška, Kolář Vojtěch, Podaná Tereza, Kaiser Jan, Jandlová Sára, Palátová Barbora, Kobza Josef 02:16,64
8x100 Žampach Marek, Jabůrková Eliška, Jonáš Pokorný, Šroubková Sofie, Dušková Šárka, Květ Jan, Radová Eliška, Kováč Tobiáš 02:07,54
8x200 Žampach Marek, Palátová Barbora, Jandlová Sára, Brezcko Matty, Dušková Šárka, Kobza Josef, Radová Eliška, Kováč Tobiáš 04:29,45
8x200 Kolář Vojtěch, Podaná Tereza, Kaiser Jan, Bernášková Eliška, Pokorný Jonáš, Jabůrková Eliška, Šroubková Sofie, Květ Jan
2 Základní škola Žatec, Komenského alej 749, okr. Louny, Komenského alej 749, Žatec 09:04,33
8x100 Julie Bitzanová, Matyáš Grund, Tereza Vrbatová, Michal Šupol, Adéla Oborníková, Marek Novák, Ema Filingerová, Jakub Haštaba 02:25,21
8x100 Vojtěch Nowak, Laura Jamnická, Václav Pekárek, Amálie Růžičková, Adam Švec, Markéta Švancarová, Patrik Filinger, Nela Šípková 02:03,78
8x200 Patrik Filinger, Julie Bitzanová, Vojta Nowak, Michal Šupol, Amálie Růžičková, Jakub Haštaba, Ema Filingerová, Nela Šípková 04:35,34
8x200 Václav Pekárek, Adéla Oborníková, Laura Jamnická, Matyáš Grund, Marek Novák, Markéta Švancarová, Tereza Vrbatová, Adam Švec
3 Základní škola, příspěvková organizace, Na Stráni 879, Děčín VI - Letná 09:09,01
8x100 Kristýna Majerová, Pavel Ondrák, Kateřina Charvátová, Eliáš Hunger, Valentýna Tomášková, Sofie Jurásková, Jan Salaba, Šimon Kolář 02:18,77
8x100 Martin Jan Kramer, Kateřina Zítová, Jan Pekárna, Aneta Procházková, Jakub Nohejl, Filip Hykš, Viktorie Gablíková, Lucie Michlová 02:08,68
8x200 Martin Jan Kramer, Kristýna Majerová, Šimon Kolář, Valentýna Tomášková, Jan Salaba, Jakub Nohejl, Viktorie Gablíková, Lucie Michlová 04:41,56
8x200 Filip Hykš, Kateřina Charvátová, Pavel Ondrák, Sofie Jurásková, Eliáš Hunger, Kateřina Zítová, Jan Pekárna, Aneta Procházková
4 ZŠ Ústí nad Labem Mírová 2734/4, p.o., Mírová 2734, Ústí nad Labem 09:11,74
8x100 Marek Šabatka, Sebástián Kvapil, Jan Geci, František Kubálek, Markéta Eisenhammerová, Sabina Jeníčková, Alžběta Jurčová, Zuzana Salavová 02:21,98
8x100 Jiří Jurča, David Piroš, Jan Karaba, Štěpán Šural, Zuzana Krsková, Barbora Stejskalová, Tereza Pohlová, Sophie Avenarius 02:07,61
8x200 Jiří Jurča, Barbora Stejskalová, David Piroš, Tereza Pohlová, Jan Karaba, Zuzana Krsková, Štěpán Šural, Sophie Avenarius 04:42,15
8x200 Marek Šabatka, Markéta Eisenhammerová, Jan Geci, Sabina Jeníčková, Sebastián Kvapil, Alžběta Jurčová, František Kubálek, Zuzana Salavová
5 Základní škola, Na Příkopech 895, Chomutov 09:14,81
8x100 Leontýna Molnárová, Zuzana Sýkorová, Štěpánka Duchková, Sára Láliková, Josef Kučera, Damián Lálik, Petr Vokatý, Tomáš Hölbich 02:26,74
8x100 Kateřina Hájková, Karla Žáková, Adéla Dyršmídová, Anna Kerekaničová, Radek Kučera, Alexandr Moskvitin, Marek Svoboda, Tomáš Kasl 02:05,78
8x200 Leontýna Molnárová, Zuzana Sýkorová, Kateřina Hájková, Karla Žáková, Josef Kučera, Damián Lálik, Radek Kučera, Alexandr Moskvitin 04:42,29
8x200 Štěpánka Duchková, Sára Láliková, Adéla Dyršmídová, Anna Kerekaničová, Petr Vokatý, Tomáš Hölbich, Marek Svoboda, Tomáš Kasl
6 ZŠ Vinařská, Vinařská 1016, Ústí nad Labem 09:19,09
8x100 Pyšná Jana, Krausová Natálie, Vilková Olívie, Likařová Kristýna, Vaššik Ondřej, Kříž Matěj, Patrman Richard, Koucký Miroslav 02:23,25
8x100 Heráková Dominika, Kalach Brigit, Němcová Sofie, Křížová Nela, Vlasák Miroslav, Jirota Jakub, Steklý Štěpán, Rulák Jakub 02:08,07
8x200 Pyšná Jana, Krausová Natálie, Vaššik Ondřej, Kříž Matěj, Heráková Dominika, Kalach Brigit, Vlasák Miroslav, Jirota Jakub 04:47,77
8x200 Patrman Richard, Koucký Miroslav, Vilková Olívie, Dvořáková Aneta, Rulák Jakub, Steklý Štěpán, Němcová Sofie, Křížová Nela
7 Biskupské gymnázium, ZŠ a MŠ Bohosudov, Koněvova 100, Krupka 09:19,72
8x100 Teodor Sigmund, Daniel Breite, Jan Vondra, Jan Adolf, Edita Lachmanová, Kateřina Křemenová, Viktorie Macáková, Viktorie Gasiorovská 02:26,28
8x100 Vít Kvasňa, Tobias Tomanec, Vladimír Kovalčuk, Ondřej Škrabálek, Valentýna Breitová, Adéla Lukešová, Klára Adámková, Nikola Pavlíková 02:08,18
8x200 Vít Kvasňa, Tobias Tomanec, Valentýna Breitová, Klára Adámková, Edita Lachmanová, Kateřina Křemenova, Jan Adolf, Jan Vondra 04:45,26
8x200 Vladimír Kovalčuk, Ondřej Škrabálek, Adála Lukešová, Nikol Pavlíková, Teodor Sigmund, Daniel Breite, Veronika Weingartová, Viktorie Gasiorovská
8 Základní škola Velké Březno, Školní 87, Velké Březno 09:23,73
8x100 FRÝDKOVÁ NINA, VRBOVÁ ZUZANA, ZABLOUDILOVÁ DORA, NEVEČEŘALOVÁ SOFIE, WOLKER JIŘÍ, MUŽÍK MARTIN, KOČÍ JAKUB, FALIS ONDŘEJ 02:23,52
8x100 NIKOLIČOVÁ ELLA, WORLOVÁ KRISTÝNA, ČERNÁ NIKOLA, BÁRTOVÁ VENDULA, KVAPIL JOSEF, MUSIL ADAM, KRÁLÍČEK DAVID, SOCHOR MAREK 02:12,19
8x200 FRÝDKOVÁ NINA, ZABLOUDILOVÁ DORA, MUŽÍK MARTIN, FALIS ONDŘEJ, BÁRTOVÁ VENDULA, WORLOVÁ KRISTÝNA, MUSIL ADAM, SOCHOR MAREK 04:48,02
8x200 VRBOVÁ ZUZANA, NEVEČEŘALOVÁ SOFIE, WOLKER JIŘÍ, KOČÍ JAKUB, NIKOLIČOVÁ ELLA, ČERNÁ NIKOLA, KVAPIL JOSEF, KRÁLÍČEK DAVID
9 Základní škola a Mateřská škola, Jižní 2777, Žatec 09:27,17
8x100 Karolína Šímová, Robin Šimek, Anna Slachová, Ema Kotapišová, David Kovář, Kevin Višňa, Adéla Bauerová, Jakub Jarolím 02:26,16
8x100 Linda Kozlovská, Vladimír Bača, Bára Zápotocká, Štěpán Blažek, Marcela Schmiedová, Natali Nováková, Karel Jan Patera, Vojtěch Škrdle 02:12,39
8x200 Marcela Schmiedová, Robin Šimek, Adéla Bauerová, Ema Kotapišová, Bára Zápotocká, Karel Jan Patera, Jakub Jarolím, Vojtěch Škrdle 04:48,62
8x200 Linda Kozlovská, Anna Slachová, Karolína Šímová, Natali Nováková, David Kovář, Kevin Višňa, Štěpán Blažek, Vladimír Bača
10 Základní škola, Ladova 5, Litoměřice 09:31,19
8x100 Jan Macháček, Tomáš Švec, Klára Rožcová, Tereza Janecká, Matouš Zámečník, David Hrdina, Anna Hrachová, Jitka Šubrtová 02:26,17
8x100 Benjamin Zuna, Jakub Lamoš, Bára Šedlbauerová, Klára Fuhrmannová, Tomáš Hrach, Daniel Krásnický, Timea Király, Zuzana Tupá 02:11,48
8x200 Anna Hrachová, Jitka Šubrtová, David Hrdina, Matouš Zámečník, Tomáš Hrach, Jakub Lamoš, Bára Šedlbauerová, Zuzana Tupá 04:53,54
8x200 Jan Macháček, Tomáš Švec, Tereza Janecká, Klára Rožcová, Daniel Krásnický, Benjamin Zuna, Klára Fuhrmannová, Timea Király
11 Základní škola s rozšířenou výukou TV, Na Stínadlech 2386, Teplice 09:33,40
8x100 Vítězslav Ulrich, Andrea Otcová, Tomáš Zušťák, Eliška Tančinová, Matěj Šimůnský, Sára Vaněčková, Adéla Černá, Daniel Vítek 02:21,60
8x100 Adam Pondělíček, Ema Klášterková, Anna Vachunová, Lucie Jakoubě, Sára Zušťáková, Matěj Majer, Tomáš Svoboda, Miroslav Joura 02:12,96
8x200 Adam Pondělíček, Ema Klášterková, Anna Vachunová, Vítězslav Ulrich, Andrea Otcová, Adéla Černá, Daniel Vítek, Miroslav Joura 04:58,84
8x200 Tomáš Zušťák, Eliška Tančinová, Matěj Šimůnský, Sára Vaněčková, Lucie Jakoubě, Sára Zušťáková, Matěj Majer, Tomáš Svoboda
12 ZŠ s rozšíř. vyuč. mat. a přír. předmětů, Buzulucká 392, Teplice 09:37,85
8x100 Daniel Erben, Štěpánka Znojemská, Martin Erben, Anna Hadačová, David Fridrichovský, Kateřina Hrdinová, Martin Eichhorn, Eliška Potomská 02:31,00
8x100 Jakub Sváda, Viktorie Kokinčáková, Josef Bittner, Lada Fridrichovská, Ota Vágner, Adéla Matěchová, Tomáš Říha, Eva Svitavská 02:10,85
8x200 Jakub Sváda, Anna Hadačová, Daniel Erben, Lada Fridrichovská, Martin Eichhorn, Anna Hadačová, Josef Bittner, Eva Svitavská 04:56,00
8x200 Ota Vágner, Kateřina Hrdinová, Martin Erben, Viktorie Kokinčáková, David Fridrichovský, Štěpánka Znojemská, Tomáš Říha, Adéla Matěchová
13 ZŠ J. A. Komenského, Pražská 101, 440 01 Louny, Pražská 101, Louny 09:43,40
8x100 Tadeáš Slášek, Marie Černotová, Barbora Korandová, Nela Suchá, Tobiáš Varga, Zeca Carlos - Mendes, Josef Holý, Kristýna Paurová 02:27,44
8x100 Antonín Tuháček, Jaroslav Havrlant, Dominik Varchola, Adam Jurčička, Julie Dostálová, Viktorie Zajícová, Rozálie Svobodová, Sára Hermanová 02:14,43
8x200 Antonín Tuháček, Barbora Korandová, Dominik Varchola, Marie Černotová, Julie Dostálová, Tobiáš Varga, Viktorie Zajícová, Zeca Carlos - Mendes 05:01,53
8x200 Jaroslav Havrlant, Kristýna Paurová, Adam Jurčička, Nela Suchá, Sára Hermanová, Josef Holý, Rozálie Svobodová, Tadeáš Slášek
14 65639669, Edisonova 1732, Teplice 09:45,86
8x100 Jiří Paraska, Jakub Jungmann, Matěj Pluhař, Daniel Demjan, Jitka Ambrová, Nela Kalinová, Barbora Kunteová, Ema Žampachová 02:28,55
8x100 Melissa Kálnová, Oksana Rejman, Lucie Husáková, Adéla Koukolíková, Vojtěch Radosta, Jan Wagner, Matyáš Linka, Tomáš Tvrdík 02:20,78
8x200 Jiří Paraska, Daniel Demjan, Barbora Kunteová, Ema Žampachová, Jan Wagner, Matyáš Linka, Melissa Kálnová, Adéla Koukolíková 04:56,53
8x200 Matěj Pluhař, Jakub Jungmann, Jitka Ambrová, Nela Kalinová, Vojtěch Radosta, Tomáš Tvrdík, Oksana Rejman, Lucie Husáková
15 Základní škola, příspěvková organizace, U Nemocnice 1132, Rumburk 09:47,83
8x100 Jiří Borecký, Nelly Lukešová, Matyáš Mihalik, Liliana Pavlíková, Monika Slámová, Štěpán Ševců, Denis Tyla, Klára Vavrincová 2:35,90
8x100 Josef Machar, Linda Petráčková, Jakub Stejskal, Daniela Šestáková, Elena Veselková, Kryštof Zelenka, Anežka Valentová, Radim Tlapák 2:14,31
8x200 Jakub Stejskal, Josef Machar, Elena Veselková, Linda Petráčková, Nelly Lukešová, Klára Vavrincová, Štěpán Ševců, Jiří Borecký 4:57,62
8x200 Kryštof Zelenka, Radim Tlapák, Anežka Valentová, Daniela Šestáková, Denis Tyla, Matyáš Mihalik, Monika Slámová, Liliana Pavlíková
16 Základní škola a Mateřská škola, Rybniště 170, Rybniště 10:08,21
8x100 02:41,39
8x100 2:14,80
8x200 05:12,02
8x200