|
okres |
1 |
Blansko
|
Místo |
Škola |
Čas |
1 |
Základní škola a Mateřská škola, Dvorská 1415, Blansko |
09:03,10 |
|
8x100
Ema Králová,
Daniela Bezdíčková,
Anna Valášková,
Zuzana Jandáková,
Martin Tomášek,
Tadeál Hoder,
Dalimil Horák,
Mikuláš Jirků
|
02:16,10 |
|
8x100
Lucie Kniesová,
Leona Jandáková,
Sofie Hájková,
Klára Vahalová,
Dušan Lát,
Martin Grunwald,
Tomáš Augustýn,
Vojtěch Přikryl
|
02:08,50 |
|
8x200
Dušan Lát,
Lucie Kniesová,
Martin Grunwald,
Leona Jandáková,
Daniela Bezdíčková,
Martin Tomášek,
Tadeál Hoder,
Ema Králová
|
04:38,50 |
|
8x200
Vojtěch Přikryl,
Sofie Hájková,
Dalimil Horák,
Zuzana Jandáková,
Mikuláš Jirků,
Klára Vahalová,
Sofie Hájková,
Anna Valášková
|
04:51,20 |
Doplňkové disciplíny
|
Lucie Kniesová medicinbal 9,20 m
Tomáš Augustin medicinbal 5,19 m |
2 |
ZŠ Boskovice, Sušilova 28 (pracoviště Sušilova), Sušilova 28, Boskovice |
09:20,20 |
|
8x100
|
02:22,20 |
|
8x100
|
02:10,60 |
|
8x200
|
04:47,40 |
|
8x200
|
04:56,10 |
Doplňkové disciplíny
|
Anna Mikulášková medicinbal 4,71 m
Matěj Rychnovský medicinbal 6,48 m |
3 |
ZŠ Lipůvka, Lipůvka 283, Lipůvka |
09:22,70 |
|
8x100
Jan Kubát,
Šimon Kolář,
Jakub Kornia,
Šimon Juráň,
Kateřina Rybová,
Klára Hodaňová,
Klára Podrazilová,
Stella Hanzlíčková
|
02:24,40 |
|
8x100
Mikuláš Racek,
Jiří Hury,
Karolína Kopečná,
Berenika Blašková,
Štěpánka Hrůzová,
Agáta Homolková,
Šimon Henek,
Richard Kyzlink
|
02:11,90 |
|
8x200
Šimon Kolář,
Kateřina Rybová,
Stella Hanzlíčková,
Jakub Kornia,
Jiří Hury,
Karolína Kopečná,
Agáta Homolková,
Richard Kyzlink
|
04:46,40 |
|
8x200
Jan Kubát,
Klára Hodaňová,
Klára Podrazilová,
Šimon Juráň,
Mikuláš Racek,
Berenika Blašková,
Štěpánka Hrůzová,
Šimon Henek
|
04:59,90 |
Doplňkové disciplíny
|
Kateřina Rybová medicinbal 4,48 m
Jakub Kornia medicinbal 5,02 m |
4 |
ZŠ a MŠ Rájec - Jestřebí, Školní 446, Rájec - Jestřebí |
09:26,30 |
|
8x100
Michaela Krajíčková,
Karolína Hudcová,
Nikola Chalupová,
Helena Dvořáčková,
Tomáš Gazda,
Cyril Šebánek,
Jonáš Mikulášek,
Jan Brablec
|
02:26,00 |
|
8x100
Tereza Skoupá,
Alžběta konečná,
Ema Karandyszewská,
Diana křížová,
Josef Kuchař,
¨Tomáš Kuběna,
Jan Alexa,
Matěj Hruška
|
02:11,80 |
|
8x200
Helena Dvořáčková,
Karolína Hudcová,
Alžběta Konečná,
Diana Křížová,
Jan Brablec,
Cyril Šebánek,
Josef Kuchař,
Matěj Hruška
|
04:48,50 |
|
8x200
Michaela Krajíčková,
Nikola Chalupová,
Jonáš Mikulášek,
Tomáš Gazda,
Tereza Skoupá,
Ema Karandyszewská,
Tomáš Kuběna,
Jan Alexa
|
05:00,10 |
Doplňkové disciplíny
|
Diana Křížová medicinbal 5,82 m
Matěj Hruška medicinbal 6,29 m |
5 |
Základní škola T.G.M., Rodkovského 822/2 2, Blansko |
09:26,40 |
|
8x100
Kříž David,
Müller Alex,
Ellinger Šimon,
Čermák Tadeáš,
Peterková Monika,
Boušková Mariana,
Zábojová Lucie,
Vykydalová Tereza
|
02:26,80 |
|
8x100
Prášil Štěpán,
Ellinger Denis,
Musil Matyáš,
Souček Marek,
Sedláková Denisa,
Kadrmasová Ellen,
Fedrová Anna,
Zachovalová Lucie
|
02:12,20 |
|
8x200
Müller Alex,
Ellinger Šimon,
Boušková Mariana,
Vykydalová Tereza,
Ellinger Denis,
Souček Marek,
Kadrmasová Ellen,
Sedláková Denisa
|
04:47,40 |
|
8x200
Kříž David,
Čermák Tadeáš,
Peterková Monika,
Zábojová Lucie,
Prášil Štěpán,
Musil Matyáš,
Fedrová Anna,
Zachovalová Lucie
|
05:10,00 |
Doplňkové disciplíny
|
Ellen Kadrmasová medicinbal 9,10 m
Šimon Ellinger medicinbal 4,80 m |
6 |
ZŠ E. Beneše Lysice, Zákostelí 360 299, Lysice |
09:46,40 |
|
8x100
Eliška Mikošková,
Denisa Měcháčková,
Daniela Šromová,
Martin Sedláček,
Dominik Šteffek,
Kristýna Kazdová,
Adam Honsnejman,
Tomáš Kotek
|
02:36,80 |
|
8x100
Matěj Ščučka,
Dominka Švábová,
Kryštof Robin Jonáš,
Vojtěch Šulc,
Jakub Holcner,
Veronika Švábová,
Nicol Šteffková,
Nicol Michalíková
|
02:13,40 |
|
8x200
Dominika Švábová,
Vojtěch Šulc,
Nicol Šteffková,
Jakub Holcner,
Denisa Měcháčková,
Martin Sedláček,
Dominik Šteffek,
Eliška Mikošková
|
04:56,20 |
|
8x200
Kristýna Kazdová,
Daniela Šromová,
Tomáš Kotek,
Adam Honsnejman,
Matěj Ščučka,
Veronika Švábová,
Nikol Michalíková,
Kryštof Robin Jonáš
|
05:12,10 |
Doplňkové disciplíny
|
Veronika Švábová medicinal 5,00 m
Adam Honsnejman medicinbal 5,23 m |
7 |
ZŠ Svitávka, Komenského 157, Svitávka |
10:28,20 |
|
8x100
|
02:45,80 |
|
8x100
|
02:23,80 |
|
8x200
|
05:18,60 |
|
8x200
|
05:37,40 |
Doplňkové disciplíny
|
Jitka Dokládalová medicinbal 4,48 m
Filip Skřička medicinbal6,80 m |
|
2 |
Brno-město
|
Místo |
Škola |
Čas |
1 |
Základní škola, Masarova 11, Brno |
09:20,58 |
|
8x100
VIKTORIE SEMENJUKOVÁ,
OLEKSANDR ADRIYENKO,
ALŽBĚTA NOVÁKOVÁ,
ADRIAN RAAB,
ŠTĚPÁN KRÁLÍK,
SOŇA IVANOVOVÁ,
DOMINIK ALEŠ KLÍMEK,
ELIŠKA NECHUTOVÁ
|
02:23,61 |
|
8x100
FILIP ANDRES,
KATEŘINA JULÍNKOVÁ,
JAKUB VALENTA,
KLÁRA FRIŠHANSOVÁ,
VIKTORIE CZUDKOVÁ,
LUKÁŠ FRECER,
TEREZIE JANČOVÁ,
MATĚJ SKŘIVÁNEK
|
02:14,28 |
|
8x200
DOMINIK ALEŠ KLÍMEK,
VIKTORIE SEMENJUKOVÁ,
LUKÁŠ FRECER,
ELIŠKA NECHUTOVÁ,
ŠTĚPÁN KRÁLÍK,
VIKTORIE CZUDKOVÁ,
TEREZIE JANČOVÁ,
MATĚJ SKŘIVÁNEK
|
04:42,69 |
|
8x200
OLEKSANDR ADRIYENKO,
KLÁRA FRIŠHANSOVÁ,
ADRIAN RAAB,
ALŽBĚTA NOVÁKOVÁ,
FILIP ANDRES,
SOŇA IVANOVOVÁ,
KATEŘINA JULÍNKOVÁ,
JAKUB VALENTA
|
05:05,92 |
Doplňkové disciplíny
|
Eliška Nechutová (2009) hod medicinbalem 5,50, Eliška Nechutová (2009) skok z místa 1,78, Kateřina Julínková (2007) hod medicinbalem 7,30, Terezie Jančová (2007) skok daleký 4,42
Adrian Raab (2009) hod medicinbalem 7,20, Štěpán Králík (2008) 1,77, Matěj Skřivánek (2006) hod medicinbalem 11,60, Matěj Skřivánek (2006) skok daleký 4,18 |
2 |
zš kaminkly, Kamínky 5, Brno |
09:21,83 |
|
8x100
Matěj Kandrnal,
Marek Procházka,
Markéta Fryaufová,
Ludmila Kolářová,
Kryštof Krajcr,
Anna Antonová,
Kristýna Vlachová,
Adam Bedroš
|
02:23,17 |
|
8x100
Adam Toman,
David Kalvoda,
Eliška Strážnická,
Stella Prátová,
Michal Gruber,
Eva Hradílková,
Veronika Treblíková,
Martin Sedlecký
|
02:10,19 |
|
8x200
Matěj Kandrnal,
Ludmila Kolářová,
Kristýna Vlachová,
Adam Bedroš,
Stella Prátová,
Veronika Treblíková,
Adam Toman,
Martin Sedlecký
|
04:48,47 |
|
8x200
Marek Procházka,
Anna Antonová,
Markéta Fryaufová,
Kryštof Krajcr,
Eliška Strážnická,
David Kalvoda,
Eva Hradílková,
Michal Gruber
|
05:04,66 |
Doplňkové disciplíny
|
Anna Antonová (2008) hod medicinbalem 5,30, Markéta Fryaufová (2010) skok z místa 1,80, Veronika Treblíková (2006) hod medicinbalem 7,60, Veronika Treblíková (2006) skok daleký 3,56,
Matěj Kandrnal (2010) hod medicinbalem 5,40, Matěj Kandrnal (2010) skok z místa 1,83, Martin Sedlecký (2006) hod medicinbalem 11,00, Martin Sedlecký (2006) skok daleký 4,27 |
3 |
ZŠ Brno, Hudcova 35,příspěvková organizace, Hudcova 35, Brno |
09:33,05 |
|
8x100
Karolína Hubáčková,
Vanessa Hájková,
Adéla Šenková,
Eva Jestříbková,
Filip Mulíček,
Jan Ondra,
Václav Grolík,
Ondřej Zejda
|
02:23,61 |
|
8x100
Nikol Fajtová,
Daniela Raková,
Ema Danielová,
Elen Adametzová,
Šimon Válek,
Adam Švec,
Matěj Chovanec,
Tomáš Macháček
|
02:10,99 |
|
8x200
Karolína Hubáčková,
Vanessa Hájková,
Václav Grolík,
Ondřej Zejda,
Nikol Fajtová,
Daniela Raková,
Matěj Chovanec,
Tomáš Macháček
|
04:58,45 |
|
8x200
Adéla Šenková,
Eva Jestříbková,
Filip Mulíček,
Jan Ondra,
Ema Danielová,
Elen Adametzová,
Šimon Válek,
Adam Švec
|
05:10,19 |
Doplňkové disciplíny
|
Karolína Hubáčková (2008) hod medicinbalem 5,80, Karolína Hubáčková (2008) skok z místa 1,91, Daniela Raková (2007) hod medicinbalem 6,20, Nikol Fajtová (2006) skok daleký 3,61,
Ondřej Zejda (2008) hod medicinbalem 6,30, Jan Ondra (2009) skok z místa 1,82, Matěj Chovanec (2008) hod medicinbalem 6,50, Matěj Chovanec (2008) skok daleký 3,04 |
4 |
ZŠ Brno, Svážná 9, Svážná 9, Brno |
09:33,13 |
|
8x100
Sofie Bartošová,
Stella Navrátilová,
Vladimír Pilát,
Daniel Císař,
Sabina Vymazalová,
Anna Breineková,
Matthias Slanina,
Teo Veselý
|
02:31,06 |
|
8x100
Veronika Kunešová,
Zuzana Rychlá,
Jakub Toufar,
Tadeáš Svoboda,
Kristýna Jechová,
Natálie Živná,
Jan Svoboda,
Artur Stratil
|
02:09,90 |
|
8x200
Sofie Bartošová,
Stella Navrátilová,
Vladimír Pilát,
Daniel Císař,
Veronika Kunešová,
Zuzana Rychlá,
Jakub Toufar,
Tadeáš Svoboda
|
04:52,17 |
|
8x200
Sabina Vymazalová,
Anna Breineková,
Matthias Slanina,
Teo Veselý,
Kristýna Jechová,
Natálie Živná,
Jan Svoboda,
Artur Stratil
|
05:00,07 |
Doplňkové disciplíny
|
Sofie Bartošová (2008) hod medicinbalem 5,80, Sabina Vymazalová (2009) skok z místa 1,68, Natálie Živná (2006) hod medicinbalem 8,20, Zuzana Rychlá (2006) skok daleký 3,74,
Daniel Císař (2008) hod medicinbalem 5,50, Matthias Slanina (2009) skok z místa 1,63, Tadeáš Svoboda (2007) hod medicinbalem 9,20, Tadeáš Svoboda (2007) skok daleký 4,22 |
5 |
ZŠBrno, Hudcova 35 - štafeta B, Hudcova 35, Brno |
09:33,55 |
|
8x100
Eliška Klímová,
Klára Bulíčková,
Anna Mia Drápelová,
Sabina Appelová,
Oliver Tkoč,
Tomáš Musil,
Patrik Jurajda,
Sebastian Blaška
|
02:22,38 |
|
8x100
Klára Lašáková,
Kristýna Pevná,
Adéla Kalinová,
Alžběta Čáňová,
Šimon Rada,
Matěj Adam,
Adam Kudláček,
Petr Šebek
|
02:18,22 |
|
8x200
Eliška Klímová,
Klára Bulíčková,
Patrik Jurajda,
Sebastian Blaška,
Klára Lašáková,
Kristýna Pevná,
Adam Kudláček,
Petr Šebek
|
04:52,95 |
|
8x200
Anna Mia Drápelová,
Sabina Appelová,
Oliver Tkoč,
Tomáš Musil,
Adéla Kalinová,
Alžběta Čáňová,
Šimon Rada,
Matěj Adam
|
05:03,07 |
Doplňkové disciplíny
|
Klára Bulíčková (2010) hod medicinbalem 4,20, Anna Mia Drápelová (2009) skok z místa 1,74, Adéla Kalinová (2006) skok daleký 3,58
Oliver Tkoč (2008) hod medicinbalem 6,50, Tomáš Musil (2008) skok z místa 1,98, Šimon Rada (2007) hod medicinbalem 6,00, Adam Kudláček (2007) skok daleký 3,41 |
6 |
ZŠ a MŠ Brno, Jana Broskvy 3, Jana Broskvy 3, Brno |
09:38,56 |
|
8x100
Beata Tvrdá,
Adéla Ševečková,
Michaela Plachá,
Lucie Žaloudková,
Jakub Valach,
Albert Škrob,
Ondřej Slívko,
Adam Zuščák
|
02:26,41 |
|
8x100
Veronika Doležalová,
Sára Řehořová,
Alena Tvrdá,
Samar Aliwiová,
Daniel Šmuhař,
Jan Věchet,
Lukáš Kalina,
Martin Kubeš
|
02:16,95 |
|
8x200
Beata Tvrdá,
Lucie Žaloudková,
Jakub Valach,
Albert Škrob,
Veronika Doležalová,
Sára Řehořová,
Lukáš Kalina,
Daniel Šmuhař
|
04:55,20 |
|
8x200
Michaela Plachá,
Adéla Ševečková,
Ondřej Slívko,
Adam Zuščák,
Alena Tvrdá,
Samar Aliwiová,
Martin Kubeš,
Jan Věchet
|
04:58,22 |
Doplňkové disciplíny
|
Lucie Žaloudková (2008) hod medicinbalem 5,40, Beata Tvrdá (2009) skok z místa 1,70, Veronika Doležalová (2007) hod medicinbalem 7,50, Sára Řehořová (2006) skok daleký 3,36
Adama Zuščák (2009) hod medicinbalem 6,50, Albert Škrob (2008) skok z místa 1,85, Martin Kubeš (2007) hod medicinbalem 7,75, Daniel Šmuhař (2006) skok daleký 3,63 |
7 |
základní škola Tuháčkova 25, Brno, Tuháčkova 25, Brno |
09:39,29 |
|
8x100
Eva Grabovská,
Nela Olšerová,
Karolína Vu Do,
Míša Do,
Oliver Wiedner,
David Partyka,
Tomáš Jedlička,
Jakub Karafiát
|
02:30,22 |
|
8x100
Monika Poláčková,
Sára Levínská,
Lucie Hladká,
Kamila Milanová,
Jáchym Andrýsek,
Marek Levínský,
Jan Bouzek,
Erik Herzan
|
02:18,08 |
|
8x200
Karolína Vu Do,
Míša Do,
Tomáš Jedlička,
Jakub Karafiát,
Monika Poláčková,
Lucie Hladká,
Marek Levínský,
Erik Herzan
|
04:50,99 |
|
8x200
Eva Grabovská,
Nela Olšerová,
Oliver Wiedner,
David Partyka,
Sára Levínská,
Kamila Milanová,
Jáchym Andrýsek,
Jan Bouzek
|
05:19,74 |
Doplňkové disciplíny
|
Eva Grabovská (2009) hod medicinbalem 3,75, Nela Olšerová (2009) skok z místa 1,62, Kamila Milanová (2006) hod medicinbalem 7,50, Monika Poláčková (2006) skok daleký 3,26,
Tomáš Jedlička (2008) hod medicinbalem 5,00, Tomáš Jedlička (2008) skok z místa 1,81, Marek Levínský (2007) hod medicinbalem 8,00, Marek Levínský (2007) skok daleký 3,75 |
8 |
základní škola Brno, náměstí Míru 3, náměstí Míru 375, Brno |
09:41,82 |
|
8x100
Lukáš Mazuch,
Adéla Komárková,
Stela Mitášová,
Tomáš Zmrzlý,
Julie Kaňová,
Havy Nguien Bui,
Pavel Kosta,
Jan Slavík
|
02:27,97 |
|
8x100
Tereza Mrázková,
Lenny Ruelle,
Laetitia Chevalier,
Julie Syrovátková,
Nicol Neugebauerová,
David Nečas,
Alois Kočí,
Lukáš Merta
|
02:18,13 |
|
8x200
Tereza Mrázková,
Lukáš Mazuch,
Havy Nguien Bui,
Adéla Komárková,
Nicol Neugebauerová,
Alois Kočí,
Jan Slavík,
Lukáš Merta
|
04:55,72 |
|
8x200
Lenny Ruelle,
Laetitia Chevalier,
Julie Kaňová,
Stela Mitášová,
Tomáš Zmrzlý,
Pavel Kosta,
Julie Syrovátková,
David Nečas
|
05:16,26 |
Doplňkové disciplíny
|
Havy Nguien Bui (2008) hod medicinbalem 6,80, Havy Nguien Bui (2008) skok z místa 1,82, Lenny Ruelle (2006) hod medicinbalem 7,10, Lenny Ruelle (2006) skok daleký 3,26,
Lukáš Mazuch (2009) hod medicinbalem 5,50, Pavel Kosta (2008) skok z místa 1,72, Lukáš Merta hod medicinbalem 6,60, David Nečas (2007) skok daleký 3,79 |
9 |
ZŠ a MŠ Kotlářská Brno, Kotlářská 4, Brno |
09:44,39 |
|
8x100
Mariana Ballon- Mierná,
Liliana Ballon Mierná,
Julie Novohradská,
Pavlína Lísková,
Václav Kreidl,
Matyáš Malý,
Filip Suchánek,
Tomáš Hladký
|
02:30,95 |
|
8x100
Beata Látalová,
Julie Kuncová,
Amálie Racková,
Ema Stögerová,
Radim Tomšík,
Martin Zedníček,
Martin Čaňo,
David Hladký
|
02:18,89 |
|
8x200
Mariana Ballon- Mierná,
Liliana Ballon-Mierná,
Václav Kreidl,
Matyáš Malý,
Beata Látalová,
Julie Kuncová,
Radim Tomšík,
Martin Čaňo
|
04:54,55 |
|
8x200
Julie Novohradská,
Zuzana Růžičková,
Filip Suchánek,
Tomáš Hladký,
Amálie Racková,
Ema Stögerová,
Martin Zedníček,
David Hladký
|
05:21,62 |
Doplňkové disciplíny
|
Liliana Ballon Mierná (2009) skok z místa 1,70
Filip Suchánek (2008) skok z místa 1,88
|
|
3 |
Břeclav
|
Místo |
Škola |
Čas |
1 |
Základní škola, Slovácká 40, Břeclav |
08:39,15 |
|
8x100
Tomáš Dvořák,
David Vymazal,
Ondřej Varga,
Jakub Vaculík,
Klára Němečková,
Karolína Martáková,
Lilly Kateřina Králová,
Monika Figurová
|
02:15,00 |
|
8x100
Adam Pohanka,
Alexander Dvoriak,
Adam Volhejn,
Richard Březovič,
Karolína Hájková,
Zuzana Hajdinová,
Anežka Žižková,
Sofie Kubíková
|
01:57,66 |
|
8x200
Sofie Kubíková,
Jakub Vaculík,
Ondřej Varga,
Monika Figurová,
Lilly Kateřina Králová,
Anežka Žižková,
Richard Březovič,
Alexander Dvoriak
|
04:26,49 |
|
8x200
Zuzana Hajdinová,
Marek Klenovec,
Tomáš Dvořák,
Karolína Martáková,
Klára Němečková,
Karolína Hájková,
Adam Pohanka,
Adam Volhejn
|
04:32,51 |
2 |
Základní škola, Komenského 2, Břeclav, příspěvková organizace |
08:52,86 |
|
8x100
Barbora Konečná,
Veronika Diwulská,
Adéla Bartošková,
Ivana Kocandová,
Petr Švéda,
Erik Grégr,
Richard Smolík,
Jakub Mračna
|
02:20,68 |
|
8x100
Patricie Růžičková,
Vanessa Charvátová,
Karolína Mikulcová,
Nicole Slezáčková,
Martin Čejka,
Jan Kašpar,
Albert Karmasýn,
Richard Osička
|
02:05,00 |
|
8x200
Barbora Konečná,
Veronika Diwulská,
Richard Smolík,
Jakub Mračna,
Vanessa Charvátová,
Nicole Slezáčková,
Albert Karmasýn,
Jan Kašpar
|
04:27,18 |
|
8x200
Adéla Bartošková,
Ivana Kocandová,
Petr Švéda,
Erik Grégr,
Patricie Růžičková,
Karolína Mikulcová,
Martin Čejka,
Richard Osička
|
04:34,59 |
3 |
Základní škola a Mateřská škola, Kupkova 1, Břeclav |
09:09,45 |
|
8x100
|
02:16,87 |
|
8x100
|
02:08,20 |
|
8x200
|
04:44,38 |
|
8x200
|
04:50,23 |
4 |
ZŠ Valtice, nám. Svobody 38, Valtice |
09:37,48 |
|
8x100
Matěj Režňák,
Maxim Létal,
Lukáš Drobilič,
Borek Pihar,
Eliška Zapletalová,
Lucie Košuličová,
Anna Lisoňová,
Sofie Lisoňová
|
02:24,89 |
|
8x100
Tomáš Smoček,
Jakub Vyhoda,
Martin Vyhoda,
Joshua Aslett,
Lucie Rubecká,
Jasmin E. Kraus,
Ráchel Zapletalová,
Tereza Husaříková
|
02:18,61 |
|
8x200
Matěj Režňák,
Maxim Létal,
Jakub Vyhoda,
Martin Vyhoda,
Eliška Zapletalová,
Lucie Košuličová,
Jasmin E. Kraus,
Lucie Rubecká
|
04:53,98 |
|
8x200
Tomáš Smoček,
Joshua Aslett,
Lukáš Drobilič,
Borek Pihar,
Anna Lisoňová,
Sofie Lisoňová,
Ráchel Zapletalová,
Tereza Husaříková
|
05:12,37 |
5 |
ZŠ Dolní Věstonice, Hlavní 84, Dolní Věstonice |
10:50,20 |
|
8x100
|
02:50,37 |
|
8x100
|
02:19,98 |
|
8x200
|
05:39,85 |
|
8x200
|
05:58,24 |
DIS |
Základní škola Břeclav, Na Valtické 31A, Na Valtické 31, Břeclav |
|
|
8x100
|
|
|
8x100
|
|
|
8x200
|
|
|
8x200
|
|
|
4 |
Vyškov
|
Místo |
Škola |
Čas |
1 |
Základní škola a Mateřská škola Vyškov, Letní pole, příspěvková organizace, Sídliště Osvobození 682, Vyškov |
09:18,87 |
|
8x100
Karel Pechmann,
Lucie Kozílková,
D. A. Kingma,
Justýna Trefilíková,
M. S. Kingma,
Eva Václavíková,
Eliška Křetínská,
David Zdražil
|
02:21,70 |
|
8x100
Radim Kolařík,
Daniela Řiháková,
Thomas Korolkov,
Marina Nováková,
Jonáš Hruška,
Karin Tutková,
Alžběta Suchomelová,
Sebastina Felix Drlík
|
02:11,08 |
|
8x200
Karel Pechmann,
Daniela Řiháková,
M. S. Kingma,
Jonáš Hruška,
Lucie Kozílková,
Eva Václavíková,
Alžběta Suchomelová,
Sebastian Felix Drlík
|
04:46,09 |
|
8x200
Radim Kolařík,
Eliška Křetínská,
D. A. Kingma,
David Zdražil,
Justýna Trefilíková,
Marina Nováková,
Karin Tutková,
Thomas Korolkov
|
05:03,51 |
2 |
Základní škola a Mateřská škola, Pustiměř 207, Pustiměř |
09:25,33 |
|
8x100
Michal Valečko,
Ema Smejkalová,
Monika Mrázová,
Zuzana Kostihová,
Dominik Kocman,
Monika Jelínková,
Vojtěch Turcovský,
Michal Bárdy
|
02:27,07 |
|
8x100
Lucie Mrázová,
Tereza Kostihová,
Šarlota Moučková,
Valentýna Lasotová,
Marek Pospíšil,
David Štulo,
Vojtěch Sekanina,
Daniel Barát
|
02:09,06 |
|
8x200
Monika Mrázová,
Monika Jelínková,
Vojtěch Turcovský,
Michal Bárdy,
Lucie Mrázová,
Valentýna Lasotová,
David Štulo,
Daniel Barát
|
04:49,20 |
|
8x200
Zuzana Kostihová,
Ema Smejkalová,
Dominik Kocman,
Michal Valečko,
Tereza Kostihová,
Šarlota Moučková,
Marek Pospíšil,
Vojtěch Sekanina
|
05:11,00 |
3 |
ZS Nádražní 5, Vyškov, Nádražní 5, Vyškov |
09:26,81 |
|
8x100
Tomanová Marie,
Zápotocká Ema,
Bébarová Beata,
Holzerová Eliška,
Čapek Matyáš,
Topor Vilém,
Zedník Marek,
Poledník Jiří
|
02:29,82 |
|
8x100
Bohuslavová Eva,
Srnová Barbora,
Paldusová Adéla,
Trojancová Monika,
Vychron Filip,
Duda Jakub,
Lozrt Nikolas,
Kachlík Jan
|
02:12,06 |
|
8x200
Zápotocká Ema,
Tomanová Marie,
Bohuslavová Eva,
Trojancová Monika,
Čapek Matyáš,
Poledník Jiří,
Vychron Filip,
Duda Jakub
|
04:44,93 |
|
8x200
Bébarová Beata,
Holzerová Eliška,
Srnová Barbora,
Paldusová Adéla,
Topor Vilém,
Zedník Marek,
Lozrt Nikolas,
Kachlík Jan
|
05:12,36 |
4 |
ZŠ Rousínov, Habrovanská 312, Rousínov |
09:27,97 |
|
8x100
Lilian Langrová,
Lucie Bartošková,
Veronika Dědičová,
Anna Vránová,
Milan Boušek,
Dominik Neckař,
Adam Bartošek,
Darek Kuklínek
|
02:26,00 |
|
8x100
Anna Švédová,
Radka Weissová,
Bára Brtníčková,
Hanka Hvozdovičová,
Marek Grošek,
Jakub Hráček,
Tadeáš Košťál,
Václav Šubrt
|
02:15,23 |
|
8x200
Anna Vránová,
Lucie Bartošková,
Bára Brtníčková,
Hanka Hvozdovičová,
Milan Boušek,
Darek Kuklínek,
Marek Grošek,
Jakub Hráček
|
04:46,74 |
|
8x200
Lilian Langrová,
Veronika Dědičová,
Anna Švédová,
Radka Weissová,
Adam Bartošek,
Dominik Neckař,
Tadeáš Košťál,
Václav Šubrt
|
05:09,08 |
DIS |
Základní škola, Purkyňova 39, Vyškov |
|
|
8x100
|
|
|
8x100
|
|
|
8x200
|
|
|
8x200
|
|
|
5 |
Hodonín
|
Místo |
Škola |
Čas |
1 |
ZŠ Veselí nad Moravou, Hutník 1456, Hutník 1456, Veselí nad Moravou |
08:56,40 |
|
8x100
TEREZA JANDZÍKOVÁ,
KRISTÝNA JUNGOVÁ,
NATÁLIE SEDLÁŘOVÁ,
ELENA HORKÁ,
JOSEF KYNCL,
DOMINIK CVEK,
FILIP HANÁK,
LEOŠ JANOUŠEK
|
02:16,70 |
|
8x100
ELIŠKA MIGOTOVÁ,
NATÁLIE NÁHLÍKOVÁ,
KATEŘINA KOČÍ,
VERONIKA JANÍKOVÁ,
ŠIMON VACULA,
MARTIN ŠUPLER,
PETR ČECHMÁNEK,
MARTIN KAZÍK
|
02:07,10 |
|
8x200
ŠIMON VACULA,
ELIŠKA MIGOTOVÁ,
JOSEF KYNCL,
TEREZA JANDZÍKOVÁ,
DOMINIK CVEK,
VERONIKA JANÍKOVÁ,
KRISTÝNA JUNGOVÁ,
MARTIN ŠUPLER
|
04:32,60 |
|
8x200
PETR ČECHMÁNEK,
KATEŘINA KOČÍ,
FILIP HANÁK,
ELENA HORKÁ,
NATÁLIE SEDLÁŘOVÁ,
LEOŠ JANOUŠEK,
NATÁLIE NÁHLÍKOVÁ,
MARTIN KAZÍK
|
04:45,90 |
2 |
Základní škola, U Červených domků 40, Hodonín |
09:07,30 |
|
8x100
Valentýna Buráňová,
Kristýna Krupicová,
Eliška Rychlovská,
Julie Rýparová,
Martin Měšťánek,
Martin Uhrovič,
Jakub Hošek,
Samuel Štencl
|
02:18,80 |
|
8x100
Elen Strmisková,
Alexandra Gkaitatzi,
Izabela Křížová,
Julie Matějíčková,
Vojtěch Střecha,
Vojtěch Číhal,
Jakub Mareš,
Michal Sokolík
|
02:12,70 |
|
8x200
Valentýna Buráňová,
Kristýna Krupicová,
Martin Měšťánek,
Martin Uhrovič,
Elen Stmisková,
Izabela Křížová,
Votěch Střecha,
Vojtěch Číhal
|
04:35,80 |
|
8x200
Eliška Rychlovská,
Julie Rýparová,
Jakub Hošek,
Samuel Štencl,
Alexandra Gkaitatzi,
Julie Matějíčková,
Jakub Mareš,
Michal Sokolík
|
04:55,50 |
3 |
ZŠ a MŠ Bzenec, Olšovská 1428 1428, Bzenec |
09:28,10 |
|
8x100
Nela Kostrhounová,
Radana Břečková,
Ivana Korbičková,
Elen Vajdíková,
Tobiáš Rievaj,
Sebastián Peška,
Bronislav Juřena,
David Prokeš
|
02:28,70 |
|
8x100
Lenka Lukešová,
Rozálie Vinceová,
Daniela Hrincescu,
Barbora Halámková,
Jakub Žák,
Ondřej Rákoš,
Jakub Prokeš,
Tomáš Vajdík
|
02:12,40 |
|
8x200
Nela Kostrhounová,
Radana Břečková,
Daniela Hrincescu,
Barbora Halámková,
Bronislav Juřena,
David Prokeš,
Ondřej Rákoš,
Jakub prokeš
|
04:47,00 |
|
8x200
Ivana Korbičková,
Elen Vajdíková,
Lenka Lukešová,
Rozálie Vinceová,
Tobiáš Rievaj,
Sebastán Peška,
Jakub Žák,
Tomáš Vajdík
|
05:07,30 |
4 |
ZŠ a MŠ Jana Ámose Komenského, Žeravice 37, Žeravice 37 |
10:12,50 |
|
8x100
Viktorie Čechová,
Anežka Švecová,
Nela Majzlíková,
Šárka Jeřábková,
Jan Skřipec,
Matyáš Filípek,
Tadeáš Michna,
Vít Paľaga
|
02:42,30 |
|
8x100
Natálie Ševčíková,
Lucie Jursová,
Viktorie Skřipcová,
Adéla Rajsiglová,
Jakub Pohanka,
Marek Kozumplík,
Hynek Ludva,
Dominik Šmýd
|
02:22,20 |
|
8x200
Nela Majzlíková,
Šárka Jeřábková,
Tadeáš Michna,
Vít Paľaga,
Anna Miklíková,
Adéla Rajsiglová,
Hynek Ludva,
Dominik Šmýd
|
05:08,00 |
|
8x200
Viktorie Čechová,
Klára Žůrková,
Jan Skřipec,
Matyáš Filípek,
Natálie Ševčíková,
Lucie Jursová,
Jakub Pohanka,
Marek Kozumplík
|
05:54,70 |
|
6 |
Brno-venkov
|
Místo |
Škola |
Čas |
1 |
ZŠ Židlochovice, Tyršova 611, Židlochovice |
09:14,80 |
|
8x100
Šimon Adler,
Maroš Bachratý,
Martin Bachratý,
Jan Holzknecht,
Adéla Bělušová,
Nicol Jarošová,
Anežka Hanková,
Markéta Menšíková
|
02:21,29 |
|
8x100
Adam Horák,
Patrik Hrazdíra,
Daniel Vida,
Tomáš Dvorník,
Victoria Bayerová,
Lucie Daněčková,
Nela Holešinská,
Anna Flajšingerová
|
02:11,50 |
|
8x200
Šimon Adler,
Maroš Bachratý,
Adéla Bělušová,
Nicol Jarošová,
Tomáš Dvorník,
Patrik Hrazdira,
Lucie Daněčková,
Anna Flajšingerová
|
04:42,01 |
|
8x200
Martin Bachratý,
Jan Holzknecht,
Anežka Hanková,
Markéta Menšíková,
Adam Horák,
Daniel Vida,
Victoria Bayerová,
Nela Holešinská
|
04:55,25 |
Doplňkové disciplíny
|
Hod medicinbalem (4.-5.tř.)
Flajšingerová 833, Horák 620
Skok daleký z místa (1.-3.tř.)
Bělušová 172. Adler 181 |
2 |
Základní škola a Mateřská škola, Masarykova 178, Vranovice |
09:25,39 |
|
8x100
Tomáč Brychta,
Barbora Halfarová,
Valerie Kunzová,
Michal Fröhlich,
Adam Ondráček,
Julie Nohelová,
Lucie Galiová,
Matěj Kaláb
|
02:22,91 |
|
8x100
Lukáš Mach,
Natálie Rosová,
Max Gruna,
Viktorie Norková,
Tomáš Benda,
Nikola Ruberová,
Kateřina Novotná,
Ondřej Stejskal
|
02:13,13 |
|
8x200
Tomáš Brychta,
Barbora Halfarová,
Valerie Kunzová,
Michal Fröhlich,
Lukáš Mach,
Viktorie Norková,
Nikola Ruberová,
Ondřej Stejskal
|
04:49,35 |
|
8x200
Matěj Kaláb,
Lucie Galiová,
Lucie Nohelová,
Adam Ondráček,
Max Gruna,
Kateřina Novotná,
Tomáš Benda,
Natálie Rosová
|
05:03,60 |
Doplňkové disciplíny
|
Ruberová 540, Gruna 693
Halfarová 176, Brychta 176 |
3 |
ZŠ Moravany u Brna, Školní 10, Moravany |
09:30,50 |
|
8x100
David Fiala,
Sebastian Fiala,
Lukáš Kozohorský,
Luboš Hloušek,
Lea Brázdová,
Tereza Novotná,
Adéla Spurná,
Evelína Kokešová
|
02:24,63 |
|
8x100
Julie Plasová,
Rozálie Pařenicová,
Věra Novotná,
Kristýna Jedličková,
Filip Marcinčák,
Tomáš Kratochvíl,
Martin Zeman,
Vladimír Veselý
|
02:13,89 |
|
8x200
Julie Plasová,
Rozálie Pařenicová,
Filip Marcinčák,
Martin Zeman,
David Fiala,
Luboš Hloušek,
Adéla Spurná,
Evelína Kokešová
|
04:51,98 |
|
8x200
Věra Novotná,
Tereza Novotná,
Lea Brázdová,
Sebastian Fiala,
Lukáš Kozohorský,
Vladimír Veselý,
Tomáš Kratochvíl,
Kristýna Jedličková
|
05:04,96 |
Doplňkové disciplíny
|
Pařenicová 814,Marcinčák 570
Spurná 152, Fiala 166 |
4 |
ZŠ a MŠ Žabčice, Školní 447, Žabčice |
09:44,05 |
|
8x100
Lukáš CHmelík,
Jiří Pařil,
Jakub Urbánek,
Štěpán Koníček,
Ellen Skalníková,
Katka Procházková,
Michaela Slanařová,
Tereza Karbanovbá
|
02:31,21 |
|
8x100
Jakub Vlček,
Michal Pařil,
Filip Šárek,
Karel Klement,
Valerie Dirdová,
Marie Všetičková,
Mia Matzková,
Markéta Malá
|
02:16,17 |
|
8x200
Lukáš CHmelík,
Štěpán Koníček,
Ellen Skalníková,
Tereza Karbanová,
Jakub Vlček,
Filip Šárek,
Valerie Dirdová,
Mia Matzková
|
04:56,67 |
|
8x200
Jakub Urbánek,
Jiří Pařil,
Michaela Slanařová,
Katka Procházková,
Karel Klement,
Michal Pařil,
Marie Všetičková,
Markéta Malá
|
05:15,70 |
Doplňkové disciplíny
|
Slanařová 610, Urbánek 700
Vlček 170 |
5 |
ZŠ Kuřim Jungmannova 813, Jungmannova 813, Kuřim |
09:48,24 |
|
8x100
Nikol Pokorná,
Barbora Moravcová,
Filip Šeptun,
Vojtěch Krňávek,
Lenka Filková,
Lapčíková Simona,
Filip Balák,
Štěpán Šikula
|
02:28,75 |
|
8x100
Barbora Fialová,
Klára Hrazděrová,
Martin Jakubec,
Vojtěch Zdráhal,
Svobodová Karolína,
Romana Vyhlídalová,
Čeněk Hlucháň,
Daniel Mrázek
|
02:18,39 |
|
8x200
Nikol Pokorná,
Barbora Moravcová,
Filip Šeptun,
Vojtěch Krňávek,
Barbora Fialová,
Klára Hrazděrová,
Martin Jakubec,
Vojtěch Zdráhal
|
05:01,10 |
|
8x200
Lenka Filková,
Lapčíková Simona,
Filip Balák,
Štěpán Šikula,
Svobodová Karolína,
Romana Vyhlídalová,
Čeněk Hlucháň,
Daniel Mrázek
|
05:03,71 |
Doplňkové disciplíny
|
Fialová 669, Mrázek 620
Moravcová 171, Krňávek 181 |
6 |
ZŠ a MŠ Blažovice, okres Brno-venkov, Nádražní 7, Blažovice |
09:52,06 |
|
8x100
Jakub Obr,
Denisa Vaverková,
Tobiáš Kubalec,
Elen Otčenášková,
Eva Štěpánková,
Karel Paulík,
Karolína Macháčková,
Jakub Nohel
|
02:33,33 |
|
8x100
Šimon Daněk,
Kristýna Höklová,
Jan Vičar,
Aurélie Kalábová,
Rostislav Nevrtal,
Lenka Hamrlová,
Adéla Hohelová,
Štěpán Daněk
|
02:16,62 |
|
8x200
Jakub Obr,
Eva Štěpánková,
Jakub Nohel,
Karolína Macháčková,
Kristýna Höklová,
Rostislav necrtal,
Adéla Nohelová,
Štěpán Daněk
|
05:02,11 |
|
8x200
Šimon Daněk,
Denisa Vaverková,
Tobiáš Kubalec,
Elen Otčenášková,
Jan Vičar,
Lenka Hamrlová,
Aurélie Kalábová,
Karel Paulík
|
05:39,07 |
Doplňkové disciplíny
|
Hoklová 610, Daněk 730
Kubalec 182, Paulík 192 |
7 |
Základní škola T. G. Masaryka, Masarykova 167, Hrušovany u Brna |
10:08,57 |
|
8x100
Daniela Halounová,
Barbora Lazarová,
Tereza Loskotová,
Emílie Nováková,
Daniel Dvořák,
Vítek Novák,
Michal Slouka,
Aleš Viktorín
|
02:34,78 |
|
8x100
Valentýna Kachyňová,
Elen Lazarová,
Barbora Slováčková,
Jana Karbanová,
Vojtěch Drápal,
Petr Jurásek,
Dominik Najman,
Teodor Uhnák
|
02:27,64 |
|
8x200
Daniela Halounová,
Barbora Lazarová,
Michal Slouka,
Daniel Dvořák,
Valentýna Kachyňová,
Dominik Najman,
Elen Lazarová,
Petr Jurásek
|
05:06,15 |
|
8x200
Emílie Nováková,
Tereza Loskotová,
Vítek Novák,
Aleš Viktorín,
Jana Karbanová,
Teodor Uhnák,
Barbora Slováčková,
Vojtěch Drápal
|
05:35,33 |
Doplňkové disciplíny
|
Slováčková 500,Juránek 490
Loskotová 174, Lazarová 168 |
8 |
ZŠ Babice nad Svitavou, Babice nad Svitavou 139, Babice nad Svitavou |
10:48,48 |
|
8x100
Matyáš Dvorský,
Bartoloměj Krajtl,
David Hanzal,
Antonín Kulheim,
Tereza Lokajová,
Alžběta Mottlová,
Klára Golíková,
Elen Bartošková
|
02:47,69 |
|
8x100
Matěj Kulheim,
Viktor Malášek,
Antonín Čiviš,
Matěj Zvědělík,
Anna Pospíšilová,
Hana Klimešová,
Anna Obenrauchová,
Veronika Benešová
|
02:25,78 |
|
8x200
Matěj Kulheim,
Antonín Čiviš,
Hana Klimešová,
Anna Pospíšilová,
Bartoloměj Krajtl,
Matyáš Dvorský,
Tereza Lokajová,
Elen Bartošková
|
05:35,01 |
|
8x200
Viktor Malášek,
Matěj Zvědělík,
Anna Obenrauchová,
Veronika Benešová,
David Hanzal,
Antonín Kulheim,
Alžběta Mottlová,
Klára Golíková
|
05:36,67 |
Doplňkové disciplíny
|
Obenrauchová 550, Čiviš 640
Lokajová 164, Kulheim 147 |
|
7 |
Znojmo
|
Místo |
Škola |
Čas |
1 |
ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Dubňany, Dolní Dubňany 74, Tulešice |
11:32,00 |
|
8x100
Ema Hájková,
Veronika Jackovičová,
Anna Vejvalková,
Nela Hermanová,
Václav Kameník,
Matyas Čepera,
Jiří Paseka,
Matěj Pecina
|
03:01,3_ |
|
8x100
Veronika Čurdová,
Denisa Hájková,
Zuzana Jackovičová,
Melanie Řeřuchová,
Ondřej Herman,
Štěpán Maštalíř,
Jan Řezanina,
Martin Skalník
|
02:47,6_ |
|
8x200
Ema Hájková,
Nela Hermanová,
Václav Kameník,
Matyas Čepera,
Veronika Čurdová,
Denisa Hájková,
Ondřej Herman,
Štěpán Maštalíř
|
05:44,5_ |
|
8x200
Veronika Jackovičová,
Anna Vejvalková,
Jiří Paseka,
Matěj Pecina,
Melanie Řeřuchová,
Zuzana Jackovičová,
Jan Řezanina,
Martin Skalník
|
06:12,4_ |
2 |
Základní škola a Mateřská škola, Loděnice 134, Loděnice |
11:47,00 |
|
8x100
|
03:08,7_ |
|
8x100
|
02:46,2_ |
|
8x200
|
05:53,3_ |
|
8x200
|
06:07,8_ |
3 |
ZŠ Moravský Krumlov, Ivančická 218, Ivančická 218, Moravský Krumlov |
11:59,00 |
|
8x100
Lenka Šedrlová,
Antonín Kohoutek,
Sára Chmelková,
Adam Coufal,
Nikola Florianová,
Tomáš Vyžrálek,
Jana Hrbová,
Petr Pokorný
|
03:14,1_ |
|
8x100
Andrea Košťálová,
Radek Světlík,
Sára Čejková,
Radim Weber,
Barbora Břinková,
Martin Boreš,
Marie Kocandová,
Jan Tručka
|
02:49,3_ |
|
8x200
Jana Hrbová,
Lenka Šedrlová,
Tomáš Vyžrálek,
Petr Pokorný,
Barbora Břinková,
Marie Kocandová,
Jan Tručka,
Martin Boreš
|
05:56,6_ |
|
8x200
Nikola Florianová,
Sára Chmelková,
Adam Coufal,
Antonín Kohoutek,
Sára Čejková,
Andrea Košťálová,
Radek Světlík,
Radim Weber
|
06:08,8_ |
4 |
Mš a Zš Vedrovice, Vedrovice 125 12312512, Vedrovice |
12:09,00 |
|
8x100
Dominik Janderka,
Tomáš Kuchařík,
Adéla Zelníčková,
Kristýna Geršlová,
Pavel Martínek,
Dominik Irsenský,
Kateřina Čechová,
Nela Schovancová
|
03:13,8_ |
|
8x100
Michal Kuchařík,
Martin Hellar,
Matyáš Forman,
Jan Čech,
Anna Bognerová,
Kristýna Mašová,
Barbora Sobolová,
Markéta Havlíčková
|
02:55,4_ |
|
8x200
Dominik Janderka,
Tomáš Kuchařík,
Adéla Zelníčková,
Kristýna Geršlová,
Pavel Martínek,
Dominik Irsenký,
Kateřina Čechová,
Nela Schovancová
|
06:01,5_ |
|
8x200
Michal Kuchařík,
Martin Hellar,
Matyáš Forman,
Jan Čech,
Anna Bognerová,
Kristýna Mašová,
Barbora Sobolová,
Markéta Havlíčková
|
|
5 |
Základní škola a Mateřská škola, Rybníky 55, Moravský Krumlov |
12:46,00 |
|
8x100
Jan veselý,
Tobiáš Světlík,
Martin Věžník,
Filip Bartoš,
Tereza Skaláková,
Vivien hradová,
Viktorie Černá,
Gabriela Chaloupková
|
03:23,9_ |
|
8x100
Chvátal Vojtěch,
Tadeáš Prokop,
Alexandr Wech,
Ondřej Větrovec,
Radka Vašíková,
Vendula Šedová,
Denisa Brucková,
Martina Primová
|
03:01,6_ |
|
8x200
Alexandr Wech,
Tadeáš Prokop,
Tobiáš Světlík,
Jan Veselý,
Radka Vašíková,
Martina Primová,
Viktorie Černá,
Gabriela Chalouková
|
06:22,5_ |
|
8x200
Ondřej větrovec,
Vojtěch Chvátal,
Martin Věžník,
Filip Bartoš,
Denisa Brucková,
Vendula Šedová,
Tereza Skaláková,
Vivien Hradová
|
06:37,4_ |
|
Místo |
Škola |
Čas |
1 |
Základní škola, Slovácká 40, Břeclav |
08:33,22 |
|
8x100
Tomáš Dvořák,
David Vymazal,
Ondřej Varga,
Jakub Vaculík,
Klára Němečková,
Karolína Martáková,
Lilly Kateřina Králová,
Monika Figurová
|
2:13,32 |
|
8x100
Adam Pohanka,
Alexander Dvoriak,
Adam Volhejn,
Richard Březovič,
Karolína Hájková,
Zuzana Hajdinová,
Anežka Žižková,
Sofie Kubíková
|
01:58,56 |
|
8x200
Sofie Kubíková,
Jakub Vaculík,
Ondřej Varga,
Monika Figurová,
Lilly Kateřina Králová,
Anežka Žižková,
Richard Březovič,
Alexander Dvoriak
|
04:21,34 |
|
8x200
Zuzana Hajdinová,
Marek Klenovec,
Tomáš Dvořák,
Karolína Martáková,
Klára Němečková,
Karolína Hájková,
Adam Pohanka,
Adam Volhejn
|
04:34,70 |
2 |
ZŠ Veselí nad Moravou, Hutník 1456, Hutník 1456, Veselí nad Moravou |
08:52,42 |
|
8x100
TEREZA JANDZÍKOVÁ,
KRISTÝNA JUNGOVÁ,
NATÁLIE SEDLÁŘOVÁ,
ELENA HORKÁ,
JOSEF KYNCL,
DOMINIK CVEK,
FILIP HANÁK,
LEOŠ JANOUŠEK
|
02:16,37 |
|
8x100
ELIŠKA MIGOTOVÁ,
NATÁLIE NÁHLÍKOVÁ,
KATEŘINA KOČÍ,
VERONIKA JANÍKOVÁ,
ŠIMON VACULA,
MARTIN ŠUPLER,
PETR ČECHMÁNEK,
MARTIN KAZÍK
|
02:05,71 |
|
8x200
ŠIMON VACULA,
ELIŠKA MIGOTOVÁ,
JOSEF KYNCL,
TEREZA JANDZÍKOVÁ,
DOMINIK CVEK,
VERONIKA JANÍKOVÁ,
KRISTÝNA JUNGOVÁ,
MARTIN ŠUPLER
|
04:30,34 |
|
8x200
PETR ČECHMÁNEK,
KATEŘINA KOČÍ,
FILIP HANÁK,
ELENA HORKÁ,
NATÁLIE SEDLÁŘOVÁ,
LEOŠ JANOUŠEK,
NATÁLIE NÁHLÍKOVÁ,
MARTIN KAZÍK
|
04:41,11 |
3 |
Základní škola a Mateřská škola, Dvorská 1415, Blansko |
08:55,71 |
|
8x100
Ema Králová,
Zuzana Jandáková,
Anna Valášková,
Mikuláš Jirků,
Martin Tomášek,
Tadeál Hoder,
Dalimil Horák,
Daniela Bezdíčková
|
02:14,28 |
|
8x100
Dušan Lát,
Lucie Kniesová,
Martin Grunwald,
Bára Kroupová,
Tomáš Augustýn,
Sofie Hejková,
Klára Vahalová,
Vojtěch Přikryl
|
02:09,41 |
|
8x200
Dušan Lát,
Lucie Kniesová,
Martin Grunwald,
Bára Kroupová,
Anna Valášková,
Martin Tomášek,
Tadeál Hoder,
Ema Králová
|
04:32,02 |
|
8x200
Eliška Zamazalová,
Dalimil Horák,
Adrien Kurečka,
Marie Žáková,
Mikuláš Jirků,
Daniela Bezdíčková,
Tomáš Augustýn,
Filip Hedl
|
04:46,27 |
4 |
Základní škola, U Červených domků 40, Hodonín |
08:56,27 |
|
8x100
Valentýna Buráňová,
Kristýna Krupicová,
Eliška Rychlovská,
Julie Rýparová,
Martin Měšťánek,
Martin Uhrovič,
Jakub Hošek,
Samuel Štencl
|
02:16,05 |
|
8x100
Elen Strmisková,
Alexandra Gkaitatzi,
Izabela Křížová,
Julie Matějíčková,
Vojtěch Střecha,
Vojtěch Číhal,
Jakub Mareš,
Michal Sokolík
|
02:07,84 |
|
8x200
Valentýna Buráňová,
Kristýna Krupicová,
Martin Měšťánek,
Martin Uhrovič,
Elen Stmisková,
Izabela Křížová,
Votěch Střecha,
Vojtěch Číhal
|
04:32,38 |
|
8x200
Eliška Rychlovská,
Julie Rýparová,
Jakub Hošek,
Samuel Štencl,
Alexandra Gkaitatzi,
Julie Matějíčková,
Jakub Mareš,
Michal Sokolík
|
04:46,65 |
5 |
Základní škola, Komenského 2, Břeclav, příspěvková organizace |
08:58,26 |
|
8x100
Barbora Konečná,
Veronika Diwulská,
Adéla Bartošková,
Ivana Kocandová,
Petr Švéda,
Erik Grégr,
Richard Smolík,
Jakub Mračna
|
2:17,38 |
|
8x100
Patricie Růžičková,
Vanessa Charvátová,
Karolína Mikulcová,
Nicole Slezáčková,
Martin Čejka,
Jan Kašpar,
Albert Karmasýn,
Richard Osička
|
02:10,44 |
|
8x200
Barbora Konečná,
Veronika Diwulská,
Richard Smolík,
Jakub Mračna,
Vanessa Charvátová,
Nicole Slezáčková,
Albert Karmasýn,
Jan Kašpar
|
04:30,44 |
|
8x200
Adéla Bartošková,
Ivana Kocandová,
Petr Švéda,
Erik Grégr,
Patricie Růžičková,
Karolína Mikulcová,
Martin Čejka,
Richard Osička
|
04:48,32 |
6 |
ZŠ Židlochovice, Tyršova 611, Židlochovice |
09:00,18 |
|
8x100
Šimon Adler,
Maroš Bachratý,
Martin Bachratý,
Jan Holzknecht,
Adéla Bělušová,
Nicol Jarošová,
Anežka Hanková,
Markéta Menšíková
|
02:16,17 |
|
8x100
Adam Horák,
Patrik Hrazdíra,
Daniel Vida,
Tomáš Dvorník,
Victoria Bayerová,
Lucie Daněčková,
Nela Holešinská,
Anna Flajšingerová
|
02:07,71 |
|
8x200
Šimon Adler,
Maroš Bachratý,
Adéla Bělušová,
Nicol Jarošová,
Tomáš Dvorník,
Patrik Hrazdira,
Lucie Daněčková,
Anna Flajšingerová
|
04:36,30 |
|
8x200
Martin Bachratý,
Jan Holzknecht,
Anežka Hanková,
Markéta Menšíková,
Adam Horák,
Daniel Vida,
Victoria Bayerová,
Nela Holešinská
|
04:53,40 |
7 |
Základní škola a Mateřská škola, Masarykova 178, Vranovice |
09:03,18 |
|
8x100
Tomáč Brychta,
Barbora Halfarová,
Valerie Kunzová,
Michal Fröhlich,
Adam Ondráček,
Julie Nohelová,
Lucie Galiová,
Matěj Kaláb
|
02:18,63 |
|
8x100
Lukáš Mach,
Alžběta Košíčková,
Max Gruna,
Viktorie Norková,
Tomáš Benda,
Nikola Ruberová,
Kateřina Novotná,
Ondřej Stejskal
|
2:06,98 |
|
8x200
Tomáč Brychta,
Barbora Halfarová,
Valerie Kunzová,
Michal Fröhlich,
Lukáš Mach,
Viktorie Norková,
Nikola Ruberová,
Ondřej Stejskal
|
04:37,57 |
|
8x200
Matěj Kaláb,
Lucie Galiová,
Lucie Nohelová,
Adam Ondráček,
Max Gruna,
Kateřina Novotná,
Tomáš Benda,
Alžběta Košíčková
|
04:56,32 |
8 |
Základní škola a Mateřská škola, Kupkova 1, Břeclav |
09:03,84 |
|
8x100
|
2:17,02 |
|
8x100
|
02:06,67 |
|
8x200
|
04:40,15 |
|
8x200
|
04:45,69 |
9 |
Základní škola a Mateřská škola Vyškov, Letní pole, příspěvková organizace, Sídliště Osvobození 682, Vyškov |
09:05,51 |
|
8x100
Karel Pechmann,
Lucie Kozílková,
D. A. Kingma,
Justýna Trefilíková,
M. S. Kingma,
Eva Václavíková,
Eliška Křetínská,
David Zdražil
|
02:19,72 |
|
8x100
Radim Kolařík,
Daniela Řiháková,
Thomas Korolkov,
Marina Nováková,
Jonáš Hruška,
Karin Tutková,
Alžběta Suchomelová,
Sebastina Felix Drlík
|
02:11,09 |
|
8x200
Karel Pechmann,
Daniela Řiháková,
M. S. Kingma,
Jonáš Hruška,
Lucie Kozílková,
Eva Václavíková,
Alžběta Suchomelová,
Sebastian Felix Drlík
|
04:34,70 |
|
8x200
Radim Kolařík,
Eliška Křetínská,
D. A. Kingma,
David Zdražil,
Justýna Trefilíková,
Marina Nováková,
Karin Tutková,
Thomas Korolkov
|
04:46,40 |
10 |
ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Dubňany, Dolní Dubňany 74, Tulešice |
09:49,13 |
|
8x100
Ema Hájková,
Veronika Jackovičová,
Anna Vejvalková,
Nela Hermanová,
Václav Kameník,
Matyas Čepera,
Jiří Paseka,
Matěj Pecina
|
02:29,48 |
|
8x100
Veronika Čurdová,
Denisa Hájková,
Zuzana Jackovičová,
Melanie Řeřuchová,
Ondřej Herman,
Štěpán Maštalíř,
Jan Řezanina,
Martin Skalník
|
02:20,62 |
|
8x200
Ema Hájková,
Nela Hermanová,
Václav Kameník,
Matyas Čepera,
Veronika Čurdová,
Denisa Hájková,
Ondřej Herman,
Štěpán Maštalíř
|
04:59,03 |
|
8x200
Veronika Jackovičová,
Anna Vejvalková,
Jiří Paseka,
Matěj Pecina,
Melanie Řeřuchová,
Zuzana Jackovičová,
Jan Řezanina,
Martin Skalník
|
05:35,22 |