Výsledková listina 2015


Kraj Hlavní město Praha

Okresní kola

  okres
1 Praha 1 - 2,4,8,9,10,11,12,15,18,19,21,22
Místo Škola Čas
1 ZŠ Jižní IV., Jižní IV. 1750/10 1750, PRAHA 4 08:56,05
8x100 02:22,33
8x100 02:00,96
8x200 04:46,57
8x200 04:32,76
2 ZŠ Filosofska, Filosofska 3, Praha 4 09:01,92
8x100 02:19,72
8x100 02:09,81
8x200 04:32,39
8x200 04:54,52
3 Základní škola, Praha 10, Nad Vodovodem, Nad Vodovodem 460, Praha 10 09:11,94
8x100 02:21,28
8x100 02:10,87
8x200 04:39,79
8x200
4 ZŠ s Rozšířenou výukou jazyků ( ZŠ s Rvj), K Milíčovu, K Milíčovu 674, Praha 11 09:14,48
8x100 02:20,57
8x100 02:08,75
8x200 04:54,33
8x200 04:45,16
5 ZŠ Campanus B, Jírtovcovo náměstí 1782, Praha 4 09:24,06
8x100 02:18,76
8x100 02:08,36
8x200 04:56,94
8x200
6 Základní škola, Praha 10, V Rybníčkách 31/1980, V Rybníčkách 31, Praha 10 09:37,08
8x100 02:30,16
8x100 02:16,08
8x200 04:50,84
8x200
7 Základní škola, Praha 4, Ke Kateřinkám 1 400, Ke Kateřinkám 1, Praha 09:42,21
8x100 02:31,17
8x100 02:14,85
8x200 04:56,19
8x200 05:08,65
8 Základní škola Jílovská, Jílovská 1100, Praha 4 09:48,76
8x100 02:28,25
8x100 02:15,77
8x200 05:04,74
8x200 05:17,22
9 ZŠ Campanus A, Jírtovcovo náměstí 1782, Praha 4 09:53,74
8x100 02:29,90
8x100 02:16,04
8x200 05:07,80
8x200
10 ZŠ Jakutská, Jakutská 1210, Praha 10 09:54,36
8x100 02:33,18
8x100 02:10,87
8x200 05:10,31
8x200
11 ZŠ Bří Jandusů, nám Bří Jandusů 2, Praha 10 09:55,33
8x100 02:28,75
8x100 02:20,38
8x200 05:06,20
8x200
12 ZŠ Švehlova, Švehlova 12, Praha 10:00,68
8x100 02:36,68
8x100 02:20,02
8x200 05:03,98
8x200
DIS ZŠ Kavčí hory, K Sídlišti 840, Praha
8x100
8x100
8x200
8x200
DIS ZŠ Karla Čapka, Kodaňská, Kodaňská 16, Praha 10
8x100 02:58,62
8x100 02:22,95
8x200
8x200
DIS ZŠ Kutnohorská, Praha 10, Kutnohorská 36, Praha 10
8x100
8x100
8x200
8x200
DIS 21.ZŠ, Slovanská alej 13, Plzeň
8x100
8x100
8x200
8x200
2 neaktuální
Místo Škola Čas
1 ZŠ a MŠ Petřiny - jih, Šantrochova 1800, Praha 6 09:33,20
8x100 02:27,30
8x100 02:11,00
8x200 04:54,90
8x200
2 Základní škola Brána jazyků s rozšířenou výukou matematiky, Uhelný trh 4, Praha 1 09:58,90
8x100 02:28,30
8x100 02:21,60
8x200 05:09,00
8x200
3 ZŠ a MŠ Antonína Čermáka, Antonína Čermáka 6, Praha 6 10:19,50
8x100 02:51,00
8x100 02:17,00
8x200 05:11,50
8x200
DIS ZŠ a MŠ Tusarova, Tusarova 21, Praha 7
8x100
8x100
8x200
8x200
DIS Základní škola Praha 2, Jana Masaryka 21,, Jana Masaryka 21, Praha 2
8x100
8x100
8x200
8x200
DIS ZŠ Brána jazyků s rozšířenou výukou matematiky, Uhelný trh 4, Praha 1
8x100
8x100
8x200
8x200
DIS ZŠ s RVJ Bronzová, Bronzová 2027, Praha 5
8x100
8x100
8x200
8x200
DIS ZŠ a MŠ Tusarova, Tusarova 21, Praha 7
8x100
8x100
8x200
8x200
DIS ZŠ a MŠ ANTONÍNA ČERMÁKA, A. Čermáka 6, Praha 6
8x100
8x100
8x200
8x200
3 Praha 2 - 1, 3, 5, 6, 7, 9, 13, 14, 16, 17, 20, 21
Místo Škola Čas
1 ZŠ Dolní Počernice, ¨Národních hrdinů 70, Praha 9 09:19,70
8x100 02:24,00
8x100 02:09,50
8x200 04:46,20
8x200
2 Základní škola Generála Janouška, Generála Janouška 1006, Praha 9 10:08,80
8x100 02:42,00
8x100 02:15,80
8x200 05:11,00
8x200
DIS ZŠ Praha 3, nám. Jiřího z Poděbrad 8, Praha 3
8x100
8x100
8x200
8x200
DIS ZŠ Praha 9 - Hloubětín, Hloubětínská 700, Praha
8x100
8x100
8x200
8x200
DIS ZŠ Litvínovská 600, Litvínovská 600, Praha 9
8x100
8x100
8x200
8x200
DIS FZŠ Chodovická, Chodovická 2250, Praha 9
8x100
8x100
8x200
8x200
DIS FZŠ Chodovická, Chodovická 2250, Praha 9
8x100
8x100
8x200
8x200
DIS Masarykova základní škola, Praha 9-Újezd nad Lesy, Polesná 1690, Polesná 1690, Praha 9
8x100
8x100
8x200
8x200
DIS MASARYKOVA ZŠ, Polesná 1690, Praha 9
8x100
8x100
8x200
8x200
DIS ZŠ Litvínovská 600, Litvínovská 600, Praha 9
8x100
8x100
8x200
8x200

Krajské kolo


Místo Škola Čas
1 ZŠ Campanus, Jírovcovo náměstí 1782, Praha 4 08:47,83
8x100 02:14,86
8x100 02:02,19
8x200 04:30,78
8x200
2 ZŠ Jižní IV., Jižní IV 1750, Praha 4 08:50,68
8x100 02:20,90
8x100 01:59,34
8x200 04:30,44
8x200
3 ZŠ Nad Vodovodem, Nad Vodovodem 460, Praha 10 08:56,52
8x100 02:17,89
8x100 02:08,40
8x200 04:30,23
8x200
4 Masarykova základní škola, Polesná 1690, Praha 9 09:07,88
8x100 02:19,72
8x100 02:14,37
8x200 04:33,79
8x200
5 ZŠ Dolní Počernice, Národních Hrdinů 70, Praha 9 09:16,44
8x100 02:25,53
8x100 02:08,53
8x200 04:42,38
8x200
6 ZŠ a MŠ Petřiny - jih, Šantrochova 1800/2 2, Praha 6 09:25,03
8x100 02:26,95
8x100 02:11,52
8x200 04:46,56
8x200
7 ZŠ V Rybníčkách, V Rybníčkách 1980, Praha 10 09:27,42
8x100 02:30,50
8x100 02:16,03
8x200 04:40,89
8x200
8 ZŠ Antonína Čermáka, Janákova 2358, Praha 6 10:02,77
8x100 02:37,35
8x100 02:16,80
8x200 05:08,62
8x200
9 ZŠ Generála Janouška, Generála Janouška 1006, Praha 9 10:05,92
8x100 02:44,22
8x100 02:18,64
8x200 05:03,06
8x200